Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻS)

  • Trener JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻS):

    Marek Chrabański

  • Goście:

    KH Polonia Bytom II (ŻS)

  • Trener KH Polonia Bytom II (ŻS):

    CZAPLIK MAGDALENA

  • Wynik:

    23:2 (8:0, 8:2, 7:0)

  • Data:

    09.11.2020

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    17:15

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    18:45

  • Sędzia główny:

    Magdalena Jabłońska, MATEUSZ CIEŚLA

  • Sędzia liniowy:

  • Widzów:

    0

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
1:0 04:39 EQ

Landziński Wiktor Gołofit Natan

2:0 07:16 EQ

Chrobociński Filip Gołofit Natan, Landziński Wiktor

3:0 08:43 EQ

Wolak Kacper

4:0 08:55 EQ

Osiadły Mikołaj Zając Wiktor

5:0 09:24 EQ

Zając Wiktor Czyż Jakub, Osiadły Mikołaj

6:0 12:06 EQ

Czyż Jakub Osiadły Mikołaj

7:0 14:05 +1

Chrobociński Filip Midzierski Mateusz

8:0 18:39 EQ

Wolak Kacper Osiadły Mikołaj

8:1 20:36 EQ

Chorzępa Weronika Zięba Lena

9:1 21:09 EQ

Wolak Kacper

10:1 22:40 EQ

Chrobociński Filip

10:2 23:18 EQ

Nowak Julia Kozłowska Natalia

11:2 23:54 EQ

Czyż Jakub Zając Wiktor, Osiadły Mikołaj

12:2 24:47 EQ

Chrobociński Filip Gołofit Natan

13:2 27:15 -1

Chrobociński Filip

14:2 30:57 EQ

Gołofit Natan Chrobociński Filip

15:2 34:27 EQ

Czyż Jakub Zając Wiktor

16:2 34:57 EQ

Landziński Wiktor Gołofit Natan, Chrobociński Filip

17:2 44:53 EQ

Czyż Jakub Zając Wiktor, Osiadły Mikołaj

18:2 49:12 EQ

Zając Wiktor Czyż Jakub

19:2 50:26 EQ

Gołofit Natan Landziński Wiktor

20:2 51:19 EQ

Wolak Kacper

21:2 52:44 EQ

Zając Wiktor

22:2 55:30 EQ

Gołofit Natan Landziński Wiktor

23:2 56:52 EQ

Petlakowski Filip Osiadły Mikołaj

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
12:44 Wójcik Patrycja KH Polonia Bytom II (ŻS) 2 Zahaczenie
25:46 Zając Wiktor JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻS) 2 Atak kolanem

Składy

JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻS)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
15 Chrapek Oliwia 30:57 2 0 2 0
21 Zacharjasz Franciszek 29:03 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
66 Dąbrowa Jakub 0 0 0 0
19 Petlakowski Filip 1 0 1 0
88 Chrobociński Filip 5 2 7 0
97 Hareńczyk Igor 0 0 0 0
12 Czyż Jakub 4 2 6 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
30 Litwińczuk Kacper 0 0 0 0
99 Gołofit Natan 3 4 7 0
4 Majchrzak Jermi 0 0 0 0
90 Midzierski Mateusz 0 1 1 0
3 Muzyka Przemysław 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
87 Osiadły Mikołaj 1 6 7 0
91 Zając Wiktor 3 4 7 2
69 Wolak Kacper 4 0 4 0
85 Górski Pascal 0 0 0 0
5 Pasoń Czesław 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
29 Landziński Wiktor 2 3 5 0

KH Polonia Bytom II (ŻS)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
27 Poziemba Wiktoria 20:00 7 0 7 0
52 Słoka Tobiasz 40:00 16 0 16 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
36 Składny Katarzyna 0 0 0 0
56 Jana Julia 0 0 0 0
20 Błach Magdalena 0 0 0 0
7 Kozłowska Natalia 0 1 1 0
5 Chorzępa Weronika 1 0 1 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
78 Wójcik Patrycja 0 0 0 2
4 Gapińska Katarzyna 0 0 0 0
37 Nowak Julia 1 0 1 0
18 Zięba Lena 0 1 1 0
11 Rola Oliwia 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
1 Kamińska Maja 0 0 0 0
25 Krążyńska Natalia 0 0 0 0