Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻS)

  • Trener JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻS):

    Mariusz Bernacki

  • Goście:

    KS Luce Cieszyn (ŻS)

  • Trener KS Luce Cieszyn (ŻS):

    Marcin Słama

  • Wynik:

    21:3 (9:0, 7:1, 5:2)

  • Data:

    26.10.2020

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    17:30

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    19:10

  • Sędzia główny:

    Magdalena Jabłońska, Mateusz Cieśla

  • Sędzia liniowy:

  • Widzów:

    0

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
1:0 00:45 EQ

Chrobociński Filip Gołofit Natan, Wolak Kacper

2:0 02:55 EQ

Osiadły Mikołaj Chrobociński Filip

3:0 07:45 EQ

Chrobociński Filip Czyż Jakub, Midzierski Mateusz

4:0 07:55 EQ

Chrobociński Filip

5:0 08:50 EQ

Gołofit Natan Chrobociński Filip

6:0 10:12 EQ

Petlakowski Filip Hareńczyk Igor

7:0 11:40 EQ

Landziński Wiktor Gołofit Natan

8:0 14:35 +1

Wolak Kacper

9:0 18:55 EQ

Chrobociński Filip Landziński Wiktor

10:0 21:05 EQ

Landziński Wiktor

11:0 23:18 +1

Wolak Kacper

12:0 24:25 EQ

Landziński Wiktor Czyż Jakub

13:0 26:15 EQ

Gołofit Natan Chrobociński Filip

14:0 31:48 EQ

Chrobociński Filip Czyż Jakub

15:0 33:20 EQ

Wolak Kacper Hareńczyk Igor

16:0 38:45 EQ

Czyż Jakub

16:1 39:45 EQ

Hławiczka Hubert Hornik Adam

16:2 43:00 EQ

Adamek Kacper

17:2 47:15 EQ

Czyż Jakub Majchrzak Jermi

18:2 48:43 -1

Pasoń Czesław

18:3 49:38 EQ

Hornik Adam Nowak Wojciech, Szybalski Bartosz

19:3 50:35 EQ

Czyż Jakub Chrobociński Filip, Gołofit Natan

20:3 57:50 EQ

Czyż Jakub

21:3 59:55 EQ

Landziński Wiktor Wolak Kacper

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
13:45 Kraszewski Konrad KS Luce Cieszyn (ŻS) 2 Atakowanie ciałem - natarcie
21:30 Nogowczyk Eneasz KS Luce Cieszyn (ŻS) 2 Trzymanie
35:55 Majchrzak Jermi JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻS) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
47:31 Wolak Kacper JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻS) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
50:50 Kraszewski Konrad KS Luce Cieszyn (ŻS) 2 Trzymanie

Składy

JKH GKS Jastrzębie (ŻS)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
20 Chrapek Oliwia 40:00 1 0 1 0
21 Zacharjasz Franciszek 20:00 2 0 2 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
66 Dąbrowa Jakub 0 0 0 0
19 Petlakowski Filip 1 0 1 0
88 Chrobociński Filip 5 4 9 0
97 Hareńczyk Igor 0 2 2 0
12 Czyż Jakub 4 3 7 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
99 Gołofit Natan 2 3 5 0
4 Majchrzak Jermi 0 1 1 2
90 Midzierski Mateusz 0 1 1 0
3 Muzyka Przemysław 0 0 0 0
87 Osiadły Mikołaj 1 0 1 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
69 Wolak Kacper 3 2 5 2
85 Górski Pascal 0 0 0 0
5 Pasoń Czesław 1 0 1 0
29 Landziński Wiktor 4 1 5 0

KS Luce Cieszyn (ŻS)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
2 Zieliński Dariusz 40:00 15 0 15 0
1 Henc Adam 20:00 7 0 7 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
4 Kapustka Maciej 0 0 0 0
12 Nogowczyk Tymot. 0 0 0 0
7 Hławiczka Hubert 1 0 1 0
18 Kucharski Franciszek 0 0 0 0
10 Chodubski Paweł 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
17 Kraszewski Konrad 0 0 0 4
27 Nowak Wojciech 0 1 1 0
14 Adamek Kacper 1 0 1 0
11 Nogowczyk Eneasz 0 0 0 2
19 Stępień Karol 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
5 Wiśniewski Maciej 0 0 0 0
24 Szybalski Bartosz 0 1 1 0
28 Hornik Adam 1 1 2 0
15 Olek Adam 0 0 0 0