Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (JMŚ)

  • Trener KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (JMŚ):

    Jakub Radwan

  • Goście:

    UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JMŚ)

  • Trener UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JMŚ):

    Jerzy Górak

  • Wynik:

    14:5 (3:2, 6:1, 5:2)

  • Data:

    10.11.2020

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    18:00

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    19:58

  • Sędzia główny:

    Sajmon Grelich

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Dariusz Pobożniak, Mateusz Kucharewicz

  • Widzów:

    0

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
0:1 03:19 EQ

Brzozowski II Szymon Kovalenko Mark

1:1 05:41 EQ

Ciepielewski Piotr Macioł Maciej

2:1 05:53 EQ

Musioł Jakub Moś Karol

2:2 10:44 EQ

Brzozowski II Szymon Kovalenko Mark

3:2 15:00 EQ

Krok Mateusz Chodor Błażej

3:3 22:45 EQ

Sekunda Norbert Zadęcki Wiktor

4:3 23:42 EQ

Chodor Błażej Ciepielewski Piotr, Macioł Maciej

5:3 24:37 EQ

Macioł Maciej Krok Mateusz, Ciepielewski Piotr

6:3 31:11 EQ

Chodor Błażej Krok Mateusz

7:3 32:29 EQ

Musioł Jakub Moś Karol

8:3 37:53 EQ

Bensz Michał Moś Karol, Musioł Jakub

9:3 39:20 EQ

Hofman Jonasz Hofman Jakub, Gruca Brian

10:3 42:13 EQ

Hofman Jakub Hofman Jonasz, Gruca Brian

10:4 44:07 -1

Tumidalski Oliwer Kovalenko Mark

11:4 49:31 EQ

Musioł Jakub Moś Karol

12:4 50:29 EQ

Moś Karol Musioł Jakub

12:5 51:28 EQ

Brzozowski II Szymon Kovalenko Mark

13:5 58:51 +1

Krok Mateusz Chodor Błażej

14:5 59:27 EQ

Gruca Brian Moś Karol, Musioł Jakub

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
06:56 Sekunda Norbert UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JMŚ) 2 Przeszkadzanie
15:38 Ciepielewski Piotr KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (JMŚ) 2 Przeszkadzanie
42:58 Nowak Michał UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JMŚ) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
54:01 Kowolik Igor KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (JMŚ) 2 Przeszkadzanie
54:01 Bensz Michał KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (JMŚ) 2 Atakowanie ciałem - natarcie
56:19 Bensz Michał KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (JMŚ) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
57:58 Tumidalski Oliwer UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JMŚ) 2 Atakowanie ciałem - natarcie

Składy

KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (JMŚ)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
1 Grobelkiewicz Tomasz 40:00 3 0 3 0
19 Kupka Paweł 20:00 2 0 2 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
26 Chodor Błażej 2 2 4 0
27 Kowolik Igor 0 0 0 2
77 Krok Mateusz 2 2 4 0
10 Ciepielewski Piotr 1 2 3 2
7 Macioł Maciej 1 2 3 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
97 Musioł Jakub 3 3 6 0
78 Moś Karol 1 5 6 0
15 Bensz Michał 1 0 1 4
72 Bujok Paweł 0 0 0 0
29 Timm Sebastian 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
25 Sławski Mateusz 0 0 0 0
69 Wojciechowski II Kac. 0 0 0 0
66 Hofman Jonasz 1 1 2 0
91 Gruca Brian 1 2 3 0
87 Hofman Jakub 1 1 2 0

UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JMŚ)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
34 Kubara Artur 40:00 9 0 9 0
33 Ciućka Jakub 20:00 5 0 5 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
7 Nowak Michał 0 0 0 2
23 Gavrilov Denis 0 0 0 0
10 Kovalenko Mark 0 4 4 0
26 Tumidalski Oliwer 1 0 1 2
14 Brzozowski II Szymon 3 0 3 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
21 Wilk Jakub 0 0 0 0
16 Mirek Adrian 0 0 0 0
8 Gętkowski Aleksander 0 0 0 0
19 Zadęcki Wiktor 0 1 1 0
15 Broś Teodor 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
17 Machura Szymon 0 0 0 0
12 Sekunda Norbert 1 0 1 2
55 Sarnacki Tobiasz 0 0 0 0
18 Mazur Marcel 0 0 0 0