0:4

(0:1, 0:1, 0:2)

Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    SMS Toruń

  • Trener SMS Toruń:

    Paweł Głaz

  • Goście:

    KH Polonia Bytom (MHL)

  • Trener KH Polonia Bytom (MHL):

    Mariusz Puzio

  • Wynik:

    0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2)

  • Data:

    03.10.2020

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    14:15

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    16:10

  • Sędzia główny:

    Przemysław Gabryszak

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Sebastian Machel, Artur Szóstakowski

  • Widzów:

    40

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
0:1 14:50 EQ

Płachetka Marcin Wróblewski Dawid, Wicher Sebastian

0:2 39:59 EQ

Wróblewski Dawid Cuber Klaudiusz

0:3 41:09 EQ

Dworaźny Mateusz Bajon Piotr

0:4 58:52 EQ

Pelaczyk Patryk Bryk Krzysztof

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
12:23 Dobrzeniecki Natalian SMS Toruń 2 Wysoki kij
27:01 Zawiła Dawid KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
35:31 Sawicki Marcel SMS Toruń 2 Wysoki kij
53:06 Borowiak Adam KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 2 Przeszkadzanie
55:30 Faska Adam KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 2 Zahaczenie

Składy

SMS Toruń

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
30 Buczek Dominik 00:00 0 0 0 0
1 Grabara II Bartosz 60:00 51 47 4 92

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
8 Sawicki Marcel 0 0 0 2
21 Proczek Michał 0 0 0 0
17 Wenker Jakub 0 0 0 0
11 Walczak Jan 0 0 0 0
19 Małecki Jakub 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
14 Schafer Eryk 0 0 0 0
22 Kańczewski Konrad 0 0 0 0
16 Laskowski Adam 0 0 0 0
12 Jeziorski Oskar 0 0 0 0
23 Mularczyk Jakub 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
18 Dobrzeniecki Natalian 0 0 0 2
5 Kowalski Adam 0 0 0 0
24 Napiórkowski Patryk 0 0 0 0
10 Wiwatowski Kamil 0 0 0 0
9 Zberek Karol 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
7 Gołębiewski Michał 0 0 0 0

KH Polonia Bytom (MHL)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
1 Kołodziej Mateusz 00:00 0 0 0 0
30 Prokop Oskar 60:00 20 20 0 100

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
17 Zawiła Dawid 0 0 0 2
10 Borowiak Adam 0 0 0 2
11 Pelaczyk Patryk 1 0 1 0
2 Kapusta Łukasz 0 0 0 0
21 Bryk Krzysztof 0 1 1 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
8 Bodora Aleksander 0 0 0 0
18 Dworaźny Mateusz 1 0 1 0
19 Dybaś Łukasz 0 0 0 0
6 Wcisło Tomasz 0 0 0 0
9 Bajon Piotr 0 1 1 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
20 Faska Adam 0 0 0 2
4 Cuber Klaudiusz 0 1 1 0
14 Wróblewski Dawid 1 1 2 0
12 Płachetka Marcin 1 0 1 0
16 Wicher Sebastian 0 1 1 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
7 Petelicki Szymon 0 0 0 0
5 Klimanek Paweł 0 0 0 0
3 Szymik Daniel 0 0 0 0