2:3

(0:0, 0:3, 2:0)

Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    KH Energa Toruń

  • Trener KH Energa Toruń:

    Jurij Czukh

  • Goście:

    GKS Tychy

  • Trener GKS Tychy:

    Jacek Kucharewicz

  • Wynik:

    2:3 (0:0, 0:3, 2:0)

  • Data:

    02.10.2020

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    18:30

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    20:35

  • Sędzia główny:

    Bartosz Kaczmarek, Paweł Kosidło

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Marcin Młynarski, Maciej Byczkowski

  • Widzów:

    1480

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
0:1 22:05 EQ

Ciura Bartosz Pociecha Bartłomiej, Rzeszutko Jarosław

- 33:08 PS

Kalinowski Michał

0:2 34:00 +1

Wronka Patryk Komorski Filip, Rzeszutko Jarosław

0:3 39:23 EQ

Marzec Szymon

1:3 40:33 EQ

Kalinowski Kamil Kalinowski Michał, Bondaruk Gleb

2:3 54:05 EQ

Chvanchikov Andrei Feofanov Yegor, Sergushkin Denis

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
30:08 Rzeszutko Jarosław GKS Tychy 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
30:30 Komorski Filip GKS Tychy 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
32:07 Jaakola Konsta KH Energa Toruń 2 Trzymanie
33:08 Novajovsky Peter GKS Tychy PS Zahaczenie
45:56 Jeziorski Bartłomiej GKS Tychy 2 Przeszkadzanie

Składy

KH Energa Toruń

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
28 Svensson Anton 59:29 29 26 3 89
51 Studziński Mateusz 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
57 Kozlov Dmitri 0 0 0 0
23 Shkodenko Yegor 0 0 0 0
12 Bondaruk Gleb 0 1 1 0
10 Kalinowski Kamil 1 0 1 0
19 Kalinowski Michał 0 1 1 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
20 Podsiadło Łukasz 0 0 0 0
22 Smirnov Artyom 0 0 0 0
21 Olszewski Dominik 0 0 0 0
9 Feofanov Yegor 0 1 1 0
8 Sergushkin Denis 0 1 1 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
24 Gusevas Kostas 0 0 0 0
11 Jaworski Adrian 0 0 0 0
36 Saloranta Ville 0 0 0 0
75 Chvanchikov Andrei 1 0 1 0
79 Jaakola Konsta 0 0 0 2

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
78 Kuznetsov Sergei 0 0 0 0
16 Skólmowski Bartosz 0 0 0 0
86 Olkinuora Alex 0 0 0 0
43 Rozhkov Yegor 0 0 0 0
29 Dołęga Jarosław 0 0 0 0

GKS Tychy

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
31 Murray John 60:00 29 27 2 93
18 Lewartowski Kamil 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
22 Havlik Ladislav 0 0 0 0
88 Novajovsky Peter 0 0 0 0
9 Mroczkowski Christian 0 0 0 0
5 Komorski Filip 0 1 1 2
95 Wronka Patryk 1 0 1 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
27 Seed Jason 0 0 0 0
87 Kotlorz Michał 0 0 0 0
91 Jeziorski Bartłomiej 0 0 0 2
24 Galant Radosław 0 0 0 0
71 Marzec Szymon 1 0 1 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
67 Pociecha Bartłomiej 0 1 1 0
6 Ciura Bartosz 1 0 1 0
17 Krzyżek Jan 0 0 0 0
13 Rzeszutko Jarosław 0 2 2 2
23 Gruźla Kacper 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
12 Bizacki Olaf 0 0 0 0
40 Kasperek Oliwier 0 0 0 0
38 Ubowski Mateusz 0 0 0 0