Statystyki PZHL

Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    MH Automatyka Gdańsk

  • Trener MH Automatyka Gdańsk:

    Andrejc Kovalev

  • Goście:

    KS Nesta Mires Toruń

  • Trener KS Nesta Mires Toruń :

    Leszek Minge

  • Wynik:

    8:1 (4:0, 1:0, 3:1)

  • Data:

    2017-01-13

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    18:30

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    20:40

  • Lodowisko:

    HWS Olivia-Gdańsk

  • Sędzia główny:

    Sebastian Kryś

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Paweł Pomorzewski, Jacek Szutta

  • Widzów:

    1000

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
1:0 00:21 EQ

Polodna Petr Steber Jan, Josepher Zachary

2:0 07:12 EQ

Polodna Petr Steber Jan, Pesta Filip

3:0 08:29 EQ

Gościński Mateusz Kastel-Dahl Adrian, Nasca Phillip

4:0 12:16 EQ

Steber Jan Polodna Petr, Skutchan Adam

5:0 35:22 +1

Skutchan Adam Kantor Krzysztof, Polodna Petr

5:1 43:55 EQ

Kalinowski Michał Mikhailau Uladzimir

6:1 45:15 EQ

Nasca Phillip Gościński Mateusz

7:1 51:51 EQ

Kastel-Dahl Adrian Gościński Mateusz, Nasca Phillip

8:1 55:44 +1

Kastel-Dahl Adrian Gościński Mateusz, Josepher Zachary

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
09:07 Skólmowski Bartosz KS Nesta Mires Toruń 2 Przeszkadzanie
13:10 Kantor Krzysztof MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2 Przeszkadzanie
22:17 Lehmann Oskar MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2 Atak kijem trzymanym oburącz
27:11 Wachowski Sebastian MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2 Atakowanie ciałem - natarcie
34:17 Skólmowski Bartosz KS Nesta Mires Toruń 2 Przeszkadzanie
36:48 Pesta Filip MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2 Podcięcie
37:31 Skutchan Adam MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2 Zahaczenie
40:24 Naparło Piotr KS Nesta Mires Toruń 2 Opóźnianie gry
54:44 Kukushkin Siergiej KS Nesta Mires Toruń 2 Wysoki kij
58:39 Wiśniewski Marcin KS Nesta Mires Toruń 2 Zahaczenie
59:06 Naparło Piotr KS Nesta Mires Toruń 2 Atak kijem trzymanym oburącz
60:00 Ćwikła Rafał KS Nesta Mires Toruń 2 Zbyteczna ostrość w grze

Składy

MH Automatyka Gdańsk

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
22 Witkowski Tomasz 60:00 27 26 1 96
35 Kieler Michał 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
14 Josepher Zachary 0 2 2 0
76 Kantor Krzysztof 0 1 1 2
81 Skutchan Adam 1 1 2 2
12 Polodna Petr 2 2 4 0
24 Steber Jan 1 2 3 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
8 Wachowski Sebastian 0 0 0 2
97 Nowak Arkadiusz 0 0 0 0
88 Nasca Phillip 1 2 3 0
95 Kastel-Dahl Adrian 2 1 3 0
11 Gościński Mateusz 1 3 4 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
48 Dolny Kamil 0 0 0 0
3 Lehmann Oskar 0 0 0 2
40 Strużyk Mateusz 0 0 0 0
15 Rompkowski Maciej 0 0 0 0
93 Pesta Filip 0 1 1 2

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
6 Wsół Patryk 0 0 0 0
7 Wrycza Wojciech 0 0 0 0
80 Różycki Kacper 0 0 0 0
71 Marzec Szymon 0 0 0 0

KS Nesta Mires Toruń

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
1 Plaskiewicz Michał 08:29 6 3 3 50
51 Studziński Mateusz 51:31 31 26 5 83

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
94 Zhylinski Yauhen 0 0 0 0
16 Skólmowski Bartosz 0 0 0 4
10 Fraszko Bartosz 0 0 0 0
7 Kukushkin Siergiej 0 0 0 2
92 Mogila Artem 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
73 Trakhanov Denis 0 0 0 0
11 Jaworski Adrian 0 0 0 0
19 Kalinowski Michał 1 0 1 0
23 Mikhailau Uladzimir 0 1 1 0
29 Dołęga Jarosław 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
90 Kourakh Artur 0 0 0 0
20 Podsiadło Łukasz 0 0 0 0
58 Husak Piotr 0 0 0 0
26 Ćwikła Rafał 0 0 0 2
9 Winiarski Piotr 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
77 Naparło Piotr 0 0 0 4
13 Wiśniewski Marcin 0 0 0 2
1.24