Polska Hokej Liga

Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    KS Nesta Mires Toruń H.S.A.

  • Trener KS Nesta Mires Toruń H.S.A.:

    Leszek Minge

  • Goście:

    KS Unia Oświęcim

  • Trener KS Unia Oświęcim:

    Josef Dobos

  • Wynik:

    3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0)

  • Data:

    2017-01-20

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    18:30

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    20:33

  • Lodowisko:

    Tor-Tor

  • Sędzia główny:

    Krzysztof Kozłowski

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Piotr Matlakiewicz, Maciej Byczkowski

  • Widzów:

    1200

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
0:1 15:07 +1

Kowalówka Sebastian Danecek Jan, Vosatko Lubomir

1:1 25:16 EQ

Wiśniewski Marcin Zhylinski Yauhen, Mogila Artem

2:1 27:18 EQ

Mikhailau Uladzimir Kalinowski Michał

3:1 56:04 EQ

Mikhailau Uladzimir Minge Daniel, Kalinowski Michał

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
12:14 Kowalówka Sebastian KS Unia Oświęcim 2 Przeszkadzanie
14:40 Podsiadło Łukasz KS Nesta Mires Toruń H.S.A. 2 Uderzenie kijem
22:04 Dołęga Jarosław KS Nesta Mires Toruń H.S.A. 2 Rzucenie na bandę
28:56 Zhylinski Yauhen KS Nesta Mires Toruń H.S.A. 2 Zahaczenie
33:22 Bezuska Peter KS Unia Oświęcim 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
44:52 Kysela Daniel KS Unia Oświęcim 2 Trzymanie
56:56 Saur Jakub KS Unia Oświęcim 2 Zahaczenie
58:59 Kalinowski Michał KS Nesta Mires Toruń H.S.A. 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika

Składy

KS Nesta Mires Toruń H.S.A.

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
1 Plaskiewicz Michał 00:00 0 0 0 0
51 Studziński Mateusz 60:00 27 26 1 96

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
94 Zhylinski Yauhen 0 1 1 2
11 Jaworski Adrian 0 0 0 0
10 Fraszko Bartosz 0 0 0 0
7 Kukushkin Siergiej 0 0 0 0
15 Minge Daniel 0 1 1 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
73 Trakhanov Denis 0 0 0 0
16 Skólmowski Bartosz 0 0 0 0
19 Kalinowski Michał 0 2 2 2
23 Mikhailau Uladzimir 2 0 2 0
29 Dołęga Jarosław 0 0 0 2

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
90 Kourakh Artur 0 0 0 0
20 Podsiadło Łukasz 0 0 0 2
13 Wiśniewski Marcin 1 0 1 0
26 Ćwikła Rafał 0 0 0 0
92 Mogila Artem 0 1 1 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
70 Heyka Paweł 0 0 0 0
77 Naparło Piotr 0 0 0 0
9 Winiarski Piotr 0 0 0 0
58 Husak Piotr 0 0 0 0

KS Unia Oświęcim

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
37 Fikrt Michal 58:59 31 28 3 90
70 Łazarz Witold 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
22 Vosatko Lubomir 0 1 1 0
4 Bezuska Peter 0 0 0 2
12 Kowalówka Sebastian 1 0 1 2
7 Danecek Jan 0 1 1 0
32 Piotrowicz Damian 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
91 Kysela Daniel 0 0 0 2
13 Gabryś Jerzy 0 0 0 0
55 Tabacek Peter 0 0 0 0
16 Haas Radim 0 0 0 0
82 Kasperlik Martin 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
23 Gębczyk Mateusz 0 0 0 0
79 Saur Jakub 0 0 0 2
9 Paszek Kamil 0 0 0 0
20 Malicki Patryk 0 0 0 0
21 Wojtarowicz Wojciech 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
38 Hatłas Marcel 0 0 0 0
17 Szewczyk Maciej 0 0 0 0
1.8