Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JM)

  • Trener UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JM):

    GÓRAK JERZY

  • Goście:

    KH Polonia Bytom (JM)

  • Trener KH Polonia Bytom (JM):

    JĘDRZEJCZYK DARIUSZ

  • Wynik:

    14:1 (6:0, 5:1, 3:0)

  • Data:

    30.11.2019

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    18:00

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    20:05

  • Sędzia główny:

    ORŁOWSKI RAFAŁ

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    BARUTOWICZ ŁUKASZ, DYBAŚ ŁUKASZ

  • Widzów:

    100

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
1:0 03:05 -1

Susterovas Jaromir Yerassov Vasiliy

2:0 05:56 EQ

Yerassov Vasiliy Machura Adam

3:0 08:59 EQ

Baran Karol

4:0 09:30 EQ

Palamarchuk Oleh Yerassov Vasiliy, Susterovas Jaromir

5:0 15:56 EQ

Kovalenko Mark Baran Karol

6:0 16:57 -1

Susterovas Jaromir Yerassov Vasiliy

6:1 22:45 EQ

Sojka Jakub

7:1 22:55 EQ

Yerassov Vasiliy

8:1 23:55 EQ

Susterovas Jaromir Yerassov Vasiliy

9:1 26:39 +1

Yerassov Vasiliy

10:1 34:05 EQ

Palamarchuk Oleh Zadęcki Wiktor

11:1 35:54 -1

Susterovas Jaromir Yerassov Vasiliy

12:1 40:45 EQ

Yerassov Vasiliy Susterovas Jaromir

13:1 42:21 +2

Yerassov Vasiliy

14:1 47:40 +1

Susterovas Jaromir

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
01:45 Baran Karol UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JM) 2 Zahaczenie
11:25 Orlik Adrian KH Polonia Bytom (JM) 2 Zahaczenie
16:29 Kovalenko Mark UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JM) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
24:49 Baran Karol UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JM) 2 Uderzenie kijem
25:00 Milewski Mateusz KH Polonia Bytom (JM) 2 Atak kolanem
35:03 Baran Karol UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JM) 2 Przeszkadzanie
37:46 Susterovas Jaromir UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JM) 2 Atakowanie ciałem - natarcie
41:14 Stępień Bartosz KH Polonia Bytom (JM) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
41:14 Zdanowicz Łukasz KH Polonia Bytom (JM) 2 Atakowanie ciałem - natarcie
47:00 Zdanowicz Łukasz KH Polonia Bytom (JM) 2 Atak łokciem
48:08 Wicher Sebastian KH Polonia Bytom (JM) 2 Atakowanie ciałem - natarcie
48:15 Orlik Adrian KH Polonia Bytom (JM) 2 Atakowanie ciałem - natarcie
52:04 Tarnawski Marceli UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JM) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
57:10 Susterovas Jaromir UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JM) 2 Atakowanie ciałem - natarcie

Składy

UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JM)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
30 Kubara Artur 60:00 1 0 1 0
99 Kieler Emil 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
5 Zadęcki Wiktor 0 1 1 0
13 Machura Adam 0 1 1 0
10 Yerassov Vasiliy 5 5 10 0
92 Palamarchuk Oleh 2 0 2 0
32 Susterovas Jaromir 5 2 7 4

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
24 Mirek Adrian 0 0 0 0
7 Brzozowski II Szymon 0 0 0 0
15 Baran Karol 1 1 2 6
88 Kovalenko Mark 1 0 1 2

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
19 Mazur Marcel 0 0 0 0
20 Sarnacki Eryk 0 0 0 0
71 Tarnawski Marceli 0 0 0 2

KH Polonia Bytom (JM)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
1 Rutkowski Dżastin 40:00 11 0 11 0
30 Wieczorek IV Łukasz 20:00 3 0 3 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
2 Zdanowicz Łukasz 0 0 0 4
5 Poznański Dawid 0 0 0 0
15 Chęciński Luciano 0 0 0 0
11 Milewski Mateusz 0 0 0 2
16 Wicher Sebastian 0 0 0 2

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
14 Stępień Bartosz 0 0 0 2
9 Katryniok Karol 0 0 0 0
8 Sojka Jakub 1 0 1 0
12 Orlik Adrian 0 0 0 4
4 Mróz Jakub 0 0 0 0