Polska Hokej Liga

Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    MH Automatyka Gdańsk

  • Trener MH Automatyka Gdańsk:

    Andrej Kovalev

  • Goście:

    SMS PZHL U20 Sosnowiec

  • Trener SMS PZHL U20 Sosnowiec:

    Piotr Sarnik

  • Wynik:

    10:0 (5:0, 3:0, 2:0)

  • Data:

    2017-01-03

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    18:30

  • Godzina zakończenia:

  • Lodowisko:

    Olivia

  • Sędzia główny:

    Maciej Pachucki

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Maciej Byczkowski, Patryk Kasprzyk

  • Widzów:

    600

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
1:0 00:36 R

Steber Jan Skutchan Adam, Josepher Zachary

2:0 03:40 +1

Josepher Zachary Steber Jan, Kantor Krzysztof

3:0 05:46 R

Kastel-Dahl Adrian Nasca Phillip, Pesta Filip

4:0 17:22 R

Skutchan Adam Steber Jan

5:0 19:32 R

Rompkowski Maciej Marzec Szymon, Strużyk Mateusz

6:0 23:59 +2

Josepher Zachary Kantor Krzysztof, Skutchan Adam

7:0 27:32 R

Rompkowski Maciej Marzec Szymon, Strużyk Mateusz

8:0 36:12 R

Kastel-Dahl Adrian Wsół Patryk, Nasca Phillip

9:0 46:27 R

Pesta Filip Steber Jan, Polodna Petr

10:0 51:11 +1

Marzec Szymon Nasca Phillip, Rompkowski Maciej

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
02:40 Gogoc Patryk SMS PZHL U20 Sosnowiec 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
06:00 Wałęga Kamil SMS PZHL U20 Sosnowiec 2 Atak kijem trzymanym oburącz
11:25 Kantor Krzysztof MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2 Przeszkadzanie
12:07 Podlipni Rafał SMS PZHL U20 Sosnowiec 2 Zahaczenie
20:13 Kantor Krzysztof MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
23:40 Filip Kamil SMS PZHL U20 Sosnowiec 2 Zahaczenie
23:40 Gogoc Patryk SMS PZHL U20 Sosnowiec 2 Atak kijem trzymanym oburącz
28:11 Wachowski Sebastian MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2 Przeszkadzanie
33:01 Marzec Szymon MH Automatyka Gdańsk 4 Wysoki kij
33:01 Zieliński Mateusz SMS PZHL U20 Sosnowiec 2 Uderzenie kijem
39:55 Marzec Szymon MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2 Trzymanie
47:49 Dolny Kamil MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
50:30 Krężołek Patryk SMS PZHL U20 Sosnowiec 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika

Składy

MH Automatyka Gdańsk

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
22 Witkowski Tomasz 40:00 10 10 0 100
35 Kieler Michał 20:00 6 6 0 100

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
14 Josepher Zachary 2 1 3 0
76 Kantor Krzysztof 0 2 2 4
81 Skutchan Adam 1 2 3 0
12 Polodna Petr 0 1 1 0
24 Steber Jan 1 3 4 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
8 Wachowski Sebastian 0 0 0 2
97 Nowak Arkadiusz 0 0 0 0
88 Nasca Phillip 0 3 3 0
95 Kastel-Dahl Adrian 2 0 2 0
93 Pesta Filip 1 1 2 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
48 Dolny Kamil 0 0 0 2
3 Lehmann Oskar 0 0 0 0
40 Strużyk Mateusz 0 2 2 0
15 Rompkowski Maciej 2 1 3 0
71 Marzec Szymon 1 2 3 6

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
6 Wsół Patryk 0 1 1 0
16 Szczerbakow Dmytro 0 0 0 0
7 Wrycza Wojciech 0 0 0 0
80 Różycki Kacper 0 0 0 0
11 Gościński Mateusz 0 0 0 0

SMS PZHL U20 Sosnowiec

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
1 Buczek Karol 54:14 42 35 7 83
24 Zawalski Jakub 05:46 7 4 3 57

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
4 Zieliński Mateusz 0 0 0 2
9 Bizacki Olaf 0 0 0 0
17 Podlipni Rafał 0 0 0 2
10 Filip Kamil 0 0 0 2
8 Krężołek Patryk 0 0 0 2

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
3 Bednarz Maksymilian 0 0 0 0
22 Krok Adam 0 0 0 0
14 Jóźwik Patryk 0 0 0 0
13 Rybak Michał 0 0 0 0
15 Zygmunt Paweł 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
25 Gogoc Patryk 0 0 0 4
19 Noworyta Miłosz 0 0 0 0
11 Śmieszek Bruno 0 0 0 0
27 Sroka Ivo 0 0 0 0
12 Anklewicz Maciej 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
16 Urbański Wiktor 0 0 0 0
5 Jóźwiak Marcin 0 0 0 0
18 Sołtys Jan 0 0 0 0
6 Mazurkiewicz Filip 0 0 0 0
21 Wałęga Kamil 0 0 0 2
1.7