STATYSTYKI POLSKIEGO HOKEJA

2:3

(0:1, 0:0, 2:2)

Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    GKS Katowice

  • Trener GKS Katowice:

    Risto Dufva

  • Goście:

    JKH GKS Jastrzębie

  • Trener JKH GKS Jastrzębie :

    Robert Kalaber

  • Wynik:

    2:3 (0:1, 0:0, 2:2)

  • Data:

    03.11.2019

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    17:00

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    19:15

  • Sędzia główny:

    Michał Baca, Patryk Kasprzyk

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Rafał Noworyta, Wojciech Moszczyński

  • Widzów:

    500

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
0:1 15:23 EQ

Sawicki Radosław Jarosz Dominik

0:2 45:07 EQ

Iossafov Artem Matusik Patryk, Rohtla Jesse

0:3 47:26 EQ

Kasperlik Martin Jabornik Henrich

1:3 50:46 +1

Makkonen Jussi Lahde Nestori, Kolusz Marcin

2:3 58:04 +1

Lahde Nestori

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
11:40 Nalewajka Radosław JKH GKS Jastrzębie 2 Zahaczenie
35:49 Makkonen Jussi GKS Katowice 2 Atak kijem trzymanym oburącz
43:07 Michalski Mateusz GKS Katowice 2 Uderzenie kijem
50:13 Jabornik Henrich JKH GKS Jastrzębie 2 Wysoki kij
55:11 Jass Maris JKH GKS Jastrzębie 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
56:14 Urbanowicz Maciej JKH GKS Jastrzębie 2 Zahaczenie

Składy

GKS Katowice

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
30 Rahm Robin 58:08 22 19 3 86
35 Kieler Michał 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
2 Salmi Jusso 0 0 0 0
19 Devecka Dusan 0 0 0 0
77 Da Costa Teddy 0 0 0 0
69 Michalski Mateusz 0 0 0 2
20 Kolusz Marcin 0 1 1 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
17 Franssila Miika 0 0 0 0
8 Wajda Patryk 0 0 0 0
14 Lahde Nestori 1 1 2 0
25 Makkonen Jussi 1 0 1 2
23 Rajamaki Tuukka 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
4 Krawczyk Oskar 0 0 0 0
96 Jaśkiewicz Oskar 0 0 0 0
82 Turtiainen Jaakko 0 0 0 0
12 Uski Oula 0 0 0 0
92 Cimzar Tadej 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
15 Tomasik Damian 0 0 0 0
95 Mularczyk Szymon 0 0 0 0
88 Krężołek Patryk 0 0 0 0
26 Starzyński Filip 0 0 0 0
91 Paszek Kamil 0 0 0 0

JKH GKS Jastrzębie

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
96 Raszka Ondrej 60:00 37 35 2 94
1 Marek David 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
5 Michałowski Jakub 0 0 0 0
17 Górny Kamil 0 0 0 0
92 Urbanowicz Maciej 0 0 0 2
98 Jarosz Dominik 0 1 1 0
18 Sawicki Radosław 1 0 1 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
27 Jabornik Henrich 0 1 1 2
16 Kostek Arkadiusz 0 0 0 0
71 Iossafov Artem 1 0 1 0
11 Rohtla Jesse 0 1 1 0
82 Kasperlik Martin 1 0 1 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
3 Jass Maris 0 0 0 2
23 Radzieńciak Grzegorz 0 0 0 0
21 Wałęga Kamil 0 0 0 0
14 Paś Dominik 0 0 0 0
7 Sołtys Jan 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
24 Matusik Patryk 0 1 1 0
94 Gimiński Jakub 0 0 0 0
20 Nalewajka Łukasz 0 0 0 0
10 Kulas Tomasz 0 0 0 0
22 Nalewajka Radosław 0 0 0 2