STATYSTYKI POLSKIEGO HOKEJA

Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K)

  • Trener GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K):

    Henryk Zabrocki

  • Goście:

    PTH Kozice Poznań (K)

  • Trener PTH Kozice Poznań (K):

    Paweł Mateja

  • Wynik:

    13:3 (4:0, 4:2, 5:1)

  • Data:

    11.01.2020

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    17:00

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    19:00

  • Sędzia główny:

    Mateusz Zieliński

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Łukasz Wierucki, Maciej Byczkowski

  • Widzów:

    30

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
1:0 00:29 EQ

Siejka Alicja Kasprzycka Katarzyna

2:0 08:00 +1

Korkuz Dominika

3:0 16:31 EQ

Błaszak Aneta Siejka Alicja, Korkuz Dominika

4:0 18:04 EQ

Onyshchenko Tetiana Błaszak Aneta

4:1 20:33 EQ

Schramm Iga Szymczak Roksana

5:1 24:48 EQ

Onyshchenko Tetiana Łąpieś Magdalena, Jagnicka Magdalena

5:2 25:47 EQ

Kobus Alicja Miłkowska Karolina, Schramm Ingrid

6:2 29:05 EQ

Brzezińska Maja Grzelak Julia

7:2 34:29 EQ

Onyshchenko Tetiana Puchowska Antonina

8:2 36:42 EQ

Kasprzycka Katarzyna Błaszak Aneta, Tokarska Renata

9:2 41:50 EQ

Onyshchenko Tetiana Łąpieś Magdalena

9:3 43:19 EQ

Kobus Alicja Springer Marlena, Pospieszna Wiktoria

10:3 45:39 EQ

Onyshchenko Tetiana Puchowska Antonina

11:3 46:51 +1

Kasprzycka Katarzyna Błaszak Aneta, Podracka Ewa

12:3 49:57 EQ

Kamińska Natalia Kasprzycka Katarzyna

13:3 52:29 EQ

Onyshchenko Tetiana Łąpieś Magdalena

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
03:13 Tokarska Renata GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
06:40 Pospieszna Wiktoria PTH Kozice Poznań (K) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
46:09 Schramm Iga PTH Kozice Poznań (K) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
57:22 Kobus Alicja PTH Kozice Poznań (K) 2 Zahaczenie
58:06 Czachowska Daria PTH Kozice Poznań (K) 2 Atakowanie ciałem - natarcie
58:56 Kamińska Natalia GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika

Składy

GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
33 Kwiatkowska Natalia 60:00 19 16 3 84
1 Ratajczyk Nadia 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
11 Korkuz Dominika 1 1 2 0
23 Kamińska Natalia 1 0 1 2
44 Błaszak Aneta 1 3 4 0
15 Kasprzycka Katarzyna 2 2 4 0
37 Siejka Alicja 1 1 2 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
98 Tokarska Renata 0 1 1 2
40 Podracka Ewa 0 1 1 0
13 Brzezińska Maja 1 0 1 0
8 Onyshchenko Tetiana 6 0 6 0
71 Łąpieś Magdalena 0 3 3 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
24 Jagnicka Magdalena 0 1 1 0
10 Grzelak Julia 0 1 1 0
17 Jaskulska Olga 0 0 0 0
16 Puchowska Antonina 0 2 2 0

PTH Kozice Poznań (K)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
1 Kamińska Klaudia 55:45 65 52 13 80
66 Schramm Irmina 04:15 3 3 0 100

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
94 Schramm Ines 0 0 0 0
9 Szymczak Roksana 0 1 1 0
6 Kobus Alicja 2 0 2 2
2 Schramm Iga 1 0 1 2
87 Springer Marlena 0 1 1 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
3 Miłkowska Karolina 0 1 1 0
27 Pospieszna Wiktoria 0 1 1 2
24 Żak Areta 0 0 0 0
97 Schramm Ingrid 0 1 1 0
15 Czachowska Daria 0 0 0 2

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
28 Chipchura Melissa 0 0 0 0
10 Roguszczak Paulina 0 0 0 0