Statystyki PZHL

Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    TMH Polonia Bytom (PLHK)

  • Trener TMH Polonia Bytom (PLHK):

    Andrzej Secemski

  • Goście:

    MUKS Naprzód Janów (PLHK)

  • Trener MUKS Naprzód Janów (PLHK):

    Tomasz Marznica

  • Wynik:

    9:0 (2:0, 5:0, 2:0)

  • Data:

    2016-12-10

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    12:00

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    14:00

  • Lodowisko:

    Lodowisko OSiR Bytom

  • Sędzia główny:

    Dawid Pabisiak, Bartosz Kaczmarek

  • Sędzia liniowy:

  • Widzów:

    30

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
1:0 03:41 EQ

Poźniewska Karolina Czaplik Magdalena

2:0 18:42 EQ

Kaleja Klaudia Poźniewska Karolina, Wcisło Alicja

3:0 26:49 EQ

Suchanek Natalia Tomczok Olivia, Wybiral Katarzyna

4:0 28:14 EQ

Kaleja Klaudia Wcisło Alicja

5:0 30:27 EQ

Poźniewska Karolina Kaleja Klaudia, Sfora Patrycja

6:0 36:37 EQ

Poźniewska Karolina Czaplik Magdalena

7:0 37:59 EQ

Dziwok Wiktoria Wybiral Katarzyna, Suchanek Natalia

8:0 44:44 EQ

Poźniewska Karolina Suchanek Natalia

9:0 57:34 EQ

Dziwok Wiktoria Poźniewska Karolina

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
47:31 Orawska Joanna MUKS Naprzód Janów (PLHK) 2 Zahaczenie

Składy

TMH Polonia Bytom (PLHK)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
23 Siemicka Karolina 40:00 0 0 0 0
8 Burzyńska Michalina 20:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
91 Sfora Patrycja 0 1 1 0
24 Klimecka Sandra 0 0 0 0
7 Poźniewska Karolina 4 2 6 0
4 Czaplik Magdalena 0 2 2 0
27 Tomczok Olivia 0 1 1 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
21 Chrapek Klaudia 0 0 0 0
25 Wcisło Alicja 0 2 2 0
22 Dziwok Wiktoria 2 0 2 0
17 Wybiral Katarzyna 0 2 2 0
2 Suchanek Natalia 1 2 3 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
55 Kaleja Klaudia 2 1 3 0
5 Klama Anna 0 0 0 0

MUKS Naprzód Janów (PLHK)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
1 Sass Martyna 28:14 4 0 4 0
50 Fijoł Katarzyna 31:46 5 0 5 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
85 Kosakowska Sandra 0 0 0 0
89 Pelic Klaudia 0 0 0 0
21 Orawska Joanna 0 0 0 2
16 Czarnecka Ewelina 0 0 0 0
19 Gawlik Julia 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
9 Jabłońska Magdalena 0 0 0 0
11 Korkuz Dominika 0 0 0 0
15 Dreinert Anna 0 0 0 0
42 Grzemska Zofia 0 0 0 0
99 Pirogowicz Patrycja 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
28 Cieślińska Katarzyna 0 0 0 0
1.19