STATYSTYKI POLSKIEGO HOKEJA

3:1

(3:0, 0:0, 0:1)

Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    GKS Katowice

  • Trener GKS Katowice:

    Risto Dufva

  • Goście:

    KH Energa Toruń

  • Trener KH Energa Toruń:

    Jurij Czukh

  • Wynik:

    3:1 (3:0, 0:0, 0:1)

  • Data:

    06.10.2019

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    17:00

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    19:00

  • Sędzia główny:

    Maciej Pachucki, Marcin Polak

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Maciej Byczkowski, Dawid Mazxur

  • Widzów:

    708

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
1:0 01:42 EQ

Paszek Kamil Uski Oula, Jaśkiewicz Oskar

2:0 06:37 EQ

Michalski Mateusz Jaśkiewicz Oskar, Salmi Jusso

3:0 07:46 EQ

Franssila Miika Starzyński Filip, Krężołek Patryk

3:1 56:08 EQ

Jaworski Jakub Minge Daniel

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
22:11 Paszek Kamil GKS Katowice 2 Zahaczenie
27:19 Sergushkin Denis KH Energa Toruń 2 Uderzenie kijem
57:27 Cakajik Martin GKS Katowice 2 Trzymanie

Składy

GKS Katowice

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
30 Rahm Robin 60:00 23 23 0 100
35 Kieler Michał 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
24 Cakajik Martin 0 0 0 2
19 Devecka Dusan 0 0 0 0
77 Da Costa Teddy 0 0 0 0
18 Pasiut Grzegorz 0 0 0 0
20 Kolusz Marcin 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
17 Franssila Miika 1 0 1 0
8 Wajda Patryk 0 0 0 0
14 Lahde Nestori 0 0 0 0
25 Makkonen Jussi 0 0 0 0
69 Michalski Mateusz 1 0 1 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
2 Salmi Jusso 0 1 1 0
96 Jaśkiewicz Oskar 0 2 2 0
91 Paszek Kamil 1 0 1 2
12 Uski Oula 0 1 1 0
92 Cimzar Tadej 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
15 Tomasik Damian 0 0 0 0
95 Mularczyk Szymon 0 0 0 0
26 Starzyński Filip 0 1 1 0
88 Krężołek Patryk 0 1 1 0

KH Energa Toruń

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
46 Spesny Patrik 59:11 30 30 0 100
39 Bojanowski Krzysztof 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
23 Shkodenko Yegor 0 0 0 0
57 Kozlov Dmitri 0 0 0 0
28 Sokolov Vladislav 0 0 0 0
95 Fraszko Bartosz 0 0 0 0
19 Kalinowski Michał 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
75 Yeryomenko Yevgeni 0 0 0 0
20 Gazda Remigiusz 0 0 0 0
10 Pozdnyakov Pavel 0 0 0 0
88 Sadretdniov Artyom 0 0 0 0
8 Sergushkin Denis 0 0 0 2

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
4 Zieliński Mateusz 0 0 0 0
11 Jaworski Adrian 0 0 0 0
13 Volzhankin Alexandr 0 0 0 0
84 Feofanov Yegor 0 0 0 0
15 Minge Daniel 0 1 1 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
22 Smirnov Artyom 0 0 0 0
16 Skólmowski Bartosz 0 0 0 0
29 Dołęga Jarosław 0 0 0 0
86 Jaworski Jakub 1 0 1 0
21 Olszewski Dominik 0 0 0 0