Statystyki PZHL

6:2

(1:0, 2:0, 3:2)

Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    KS Sigma Katowice

  • Trener KS Sigma Katowice:

    Marcin Piecuch

  • Goście:

    BKS Bydgoszcz

  • Trener BKS Bydgoszcz:

    Adam Witkowski

  • Wynik:

    6:2 (1:0, 2:0, 3:2)

  • Data:

    14.04.2019

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    14:00

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    15:55

  • Lodowisko:

    Lodowisko Bombonierka MOSiR Łódź

  • Sędzia główny:

    Przemysław Gabryszak

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Michał Gerne, Paweł Tarkowski

  • Widzów:

    50

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
1:0 05:24 +1

Podsiedlik Mateusz Krzysztofik Adrian

2:0 22:33 -1

Pyrskała Patryk

3:0 39:55 +1

Piecuch Marcin Podsiedlik Mateusz

4:0 50:16 EQ

Podsiedlik Mateusz

5:0 51:44 EQ

Pacuła Wojciech Wójcik Witold

5:1 53:39 EQ

Marmurowicz Arkadiusz Jurski Krystian

5:2 54:59 EQ

Sokół Rafał Rzepiński Łukasz

6:2 58:59 EQ

Krzysztofik Adrian Piecuch Marcin

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
04:49 Konieczka Marcin BKS Bydgoszcz 2 Zahaczenie
08:44 Tomczyk Igor BKS Bydgoszcz 2 Opóźnianie gry
16:28 Konieczka Marcin BKS Bydgoszcz 2 Przeszkadzanie bramkarzowi
21:00 Langner Olgierd KS Sigma Katowice 2 Atak łokciem
39:50 Bielicki Artur BKS Bydgoszcz 2 Zahaczenie

Składy

KS Sigma Katowice

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
33 Domogała Mateusz 60:00 45 43 2 95
45 Szostok Adam 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
98 Korusiewicz Dominik 0 0 0 0
17 Reguła Paweł 0 0 0 0
88 Langner Olgierd 0 0 0 2
24 Podsiedlik Mateusz 2 1 3 0
69 Pyrskała Patryk 1 0 1 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
6 Piecuch Marcin 1 1 2 0
66 Kiklica Maciej 0 0 0 0
79 Wójcik Witold 0 1 1 0
68 Krzysztofik Adrian 1 1 2 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
13 Pacuła Wojciech 1 0 1 0
55 Kaszuba Krzysztof 0 0 0 0
20 Gawlas Grzegorz 0 0 0 0

BKS Bydgoszcz

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
2 Rzepiński Paweł 00:00 0 0 0 0
39 Tomczyk Igor 60:00 46 40 6 86

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
9 Konieczka Marcin 0 0 0 4
96 Korzestański Łukasz 0 0 0 0
79 Sokół Rafał 1 0 1 0
19 Marmurowicz Arkadiusz 1 0 1 0
11 Gawara Patryk 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
3 Rzepiński Łukasz 0 1 1 0
89 Gerlipp Kamil 0 0 0 0
10 Kiliński Szymon 0 0 0 0
8 Śmieszek Bruno 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
55 Tomczyk Remigiusz 0 0 0 0
5 Bielicki Artur 0 0 0 2
13 Żyła Paweł 0 0 0 0
56 Jurski Krystian 0 1 1 0