Statystyki PZHL

2:0

(2:0, 0:0, 0:0)

Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    GKS Tychy

  • Trener GKS Tychy:

    Andrey Gusov

  • Goście:

    MH Automatyka Gdańsk

  • Trener MH Automatyka Gdańsk:

    Marek Ziętara

  • Wynik:

    2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 0:0)

  • Data:

    06.03.2019

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    17:35

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    19:45

  • Lodowisko:

    Stadion Zimowy MOSiR Tychy

  • Sędzia główny:

    Michał Baca, Zbigniew Wolas

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Piotr Matlakiewicz, Marcin Młynarski

  • Widzów:

    2300

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
1:0 09:06 +1

Sykora Tomas Pociecha Bartłomiej, Cichy Michael

2:0 14:17 +1

Komorski Filip Szczechura Alexander, Cichy Michael

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
06:04 Górny Kamil GKS Tychy 2 Zbyteczna ostrość w grze
07:31 Rozhkov Yegor MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2 Zahaczenie
10:21 Rompkowski Maciej MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2 Przeszkadzanie
13:47 Tesliukevich Konstantin MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
17:50 Tesliukevich Konstantin MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2 Przeszkadzanie
24:10 Kolarz Michael GKS Tychy 2 Zbyteczna ostrość w grze
24:10 Maly Robin MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2 Zbyteczna ostrość w grze
28:01 Ciura Bartosz GKS Tychy 2 Trzymanie
32:34 Kotlorz Michał GKS Tychy 2 Zahaczenie
46:42 Bryk Mateusz GKS Tychy 2 Opóźnianie gry
46:46 Steber Jan MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2 Uderzenie kijem
57:05 Golovin Aleksandr MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2 Przeszkadzanie

Składy

GKS Tychy

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
31 Murray John 60:00 18 18 0 100
18 Lewartowski Kamil 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
87 Kotlorz Michał 0 0 0 2
6 Ciura Bartosz 0 0 0 2
74 Sykora Tomas 1 0 1 0
5 Komorski Filip 1 0 1 0
9 Mikhnov Andrei 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
17 Górny Kamil 0 0 0 2
69 Bryk Mateusz 0 0 0 2
21 Yafimenka Aliaksei 0 0 0 0
13 Rzeszutko Jarosław 0 0 0 0
3 Bagiński Adam 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
29 Yeronau Aliaksandr 0 0 0 0
67 Pociecha Bartłomiej 0 1 1 0
15 Klimenko Gleb 0 0 0 0
78 Cichy Michael 0 2 2 0
8 Szczechura Alexander 0 1 1 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
33 Kolarz Michael 0 0 0 2
11 Gościński Mateusz 0 0 0 0
91 Jeziorski Bartłomiej 0 0 0 0
24 Galant Radosław 0 0 0 0
66 Witecki Jakub 0 0 0 0

MH Automatyka Gdańsk

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
31 Cowley Evan 59:40 37 35 2 94
51 Studziński Mateusz 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
48 Dolny Kamil 0 0 0 0
69 Maly Robin 0 0 0 2
24 Steber Jan 0 0 0 2
11 Polodna Petr 0 0 0 0
73 Vitek Josef 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
14 Tesliukevich Konstantin 0 0 0 4
70 Krasovskii Ian 0 0 0 0
66 Yelakov Vladislav 0 0 0 0
43 Rozhkov Yegor 0 0 0 2
77 Golovin Aleksandr 0 0 0 2

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
68 Pastryk Tomasz 0 0 0 0
3 Lehmann Oskar 0 0 0 0
29 Danieluk Mateusz 0 0 0 0
13 Rompkowski Maciej 0 0 0 2
71 Marzec Szymon 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
9 Leśniak Gilbert 0 0 0 0
74 Cunik Matej 0 0 0 0
10 Stasiewicz Jakub 0 0 0 0
93 Pesta Filip 0 0 0 0
12 Smal Igor 0 0 0 0