Statystyki PZHL

Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    TMH Polonia Bytom (K)

  • Trener TMH Polonia Bytom (K):

    SECEMSKI ANDRZEJ

  • Goście:

    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K)

  • Trener GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K):

    ZABROCKI HENRYK

  • Wynik:

    4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0)

  • Data:

    09.03.2019

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    17:00

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    18:45

  • Lodowisko:

    Lodowisko OSiR Bytom

  • Sędzia główny:

    KACZMAREK BARTOSZ

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    BAJON PAWEŁ, PABISIAK DAWID

  • Widzów:

    299

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
1:0 18:05 +1

Późniewska Karolina Czaplik Magdalena

2:0 31:29 EQ

Wcisło Alicja Czaplik Magdalena, Późniewska Karolina

3:0 40:13 EQ

Wcisło Alicja Czaplik Magdalena, Chrapek Klaudia

4:0 57:57 EQ

Tomczok Olivia Wcisło Alicja

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
10:58 Późniewska Karolina TMH Polonia Bytom (K) 2 Wymuszanie kary
10:58 Kasprzycka Katarzyna GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 2 Uderzenie kijem
16:56 Tokarska Renata GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 2 Opóźnianie gry
57:22 Dziwok Wiktoria TMH Polonia Bytom (K) 2 Uderzenie kijem
57:54 Kamińska Natalia GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 2 Zahaczenie

Składy

TMH Polonia Bytom (K)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
30 Fijoł Katarzyna 60:00 0 0 0 0
23 Bujak Julia 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
21 Chrapek Klaudia 0 1 1 0
14 Patla Vanessa 0 0 0 0
7 Późniewska Karolina 1 1 2 2
4 Czaplik Magdalena 0 3 3 0
25 Wcisło Alicja 2 1 3 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
91 Sfora Patrycja 0 0 0 0
18 Gogoc Wiktoria 0 0 0 0
27 Tomczok Olivia 1 0 1 0
17 Wybiral Katarzyna 0 0 0 0
22 Dziwok Wiktoria 0 0 0 2

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
2 Suchanek Monika 0 0 0 0
81 Synowiec Małgorzata 0 0 0 0
60 Sowa Alicja 0 0 0 0
9 Kaleja Klaudia 0 0 0 0
26 Juszczak Agata 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
10 Mota Alicja 0 0 0 0

GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
20 Kosińska Agata 60:00 4 0 4 0
33 Kwiatkowska Natalia 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
23 Kamińska Natalia 0 0 0 2
98 Tokarska Renata 0 0 0 2
81 Bigos Marta 0 0 0 0
15 Kasprzycka Katarzyna 0 0 0 2
37 Siejka Alicja 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
11 Korkuz Dominika 0 0 0 0
40 Podracka Ewa 0 0 0 0
44 Błaszak Aneta 0 0 0 0
8 Onyshchenko Tetiana 0 0 0 0
73 Banaś Maja 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
24 Jagnicka Magdalena 0 0 0 0