Statystyki PZHL

0:9

(0:2, 0:3, 0:4)

Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    Orlik Opole

  • Trener Orlik Opole:

    Jacek Szopiński

  • Goście:

    MH Automatyka Gdańsk

  • Trener MH Automatyka Gdańsk:

    Adam Rozenberg

  • Wynik:

    0:9 (0:2, 0:3, 0:4)

  • Data:

    01.02.2019

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    19:00

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    21:00

  • Lodowisko:

    Lodowisko Toropol MOSiR Opole

  • Sędzia główny:

    Zbigniew Wolas, Krzysztof Kozłowski

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Artur Hyliński, Rafał Noworyta

  • Widzów:

    150

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
0:1 04:28 +1

Krasovskii Ian Golovin Aleksandr, Tesliukevich Konstantin

0:2 15:06 +1

Yelakov Vladislav Golovin Aleksandr, Rozhkov Yegor

0:3 21:25 +1

Vitek Josef Yelakov Vladislav, Krasovskii Ian

0:4 23:57 EQ

Samusenko Mikhail Pesta Filip

0:5 31:28 EQ

Rozhkov Yegor Steber Jan, Cunik Matej

0:6 47:47 -1

Vitek Josef Steber Jan

0:7 49:45 EQ

Maly Robin Polodna Petr, Cunik Matej

0:8 53:23 EQ

Steber Jan Vitek Josef

0:9 59:51 +1

Polodna Petr Steber Jan, Vitek Josef

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
02:55 Szydło Sebastian Orlik Opole 2 Atak łokciem
14:36 Svitac Alexis Orlik Opole 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
16:01 Kandzyuba Stanislav Orlik Opole 2 Przeszkadzanie
18:31 Lehmann Oskar MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2 Trzymanie kija przeciwnika
20:23 Pelaczyk Patryk Orlik Opole 2 Atakowanie ciałem - natarcie
27:02 Pelaczyk Patryk Orlik Opole 2 Zahaczenie
38:20 Marzec Szymon MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
43:41 Sznotala Łukasz Orlik Opole 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
46:49 Krasovskii Ian MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
50:35 Chorążyczewski Kordian Orlik Opole 2 Trzymanie
58:58 Pelaczyk Patryk Orlik Opole 2 Uderzenie kijem

Składy

Orlik Opole

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
35 Nobis Jarosław 60:00 50 41 9 82
2 Smolin Denis 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
24 Radzieńciak Grzegorz 0 0 0 0
37 Miettinien Kim 0 0 0 0
11 Pelaczyk Patryk 0 0 0 6
16 Szydło Sebastian 0 0 0 2
87 Zorin Vladislav 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
23 Kandzyuba Stanislav 0 0 0 2
93 Sznotala Łukasz 0 0 0 2
22 Rzekanowski Oskar 0 0 0 0
78 Skrodziuk Szymon 0 0 0 0
15 Gorzycki Wojciech 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
61 Wojdyła Mateusz 0 0 0 0
6 Chorążyczewski Kordian 0 0 0 2
80 Svitac Alexis 0 0 0 2
19 Ostapchuk Georgy 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
44 Sułek Marcin 0 0 0 0

MH Automatyka Gdańsk

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
31 Cowley Evan 60:00 11 11 0 100
51 Studziński Mateusz 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
74 Cunik Matej 0 2 2 0
69 Maly Robin 1 0 1 0
24 Steber Jan 1 3 4 0
11 Polodna Petr 1 1 2 0
73 Vitek Josef 2 2 4 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
14 Tesliukevich Konstantin 0 1 1 0
70 Krasovskii Ian 1 1 2 2
66 Yelakov Vladislav 1 1 2 0
43 Rozhkov Yegor 1 1 2 0
77 Golovin Aleksandr 0 2 2 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
68 Pastryk Tomasz 0 0 0 0
3 Lehmann Oskar 0 0 0 2
29 Danieluk Mateusz 0 0 0 0
13 Rompkowski Maciej 0 0 0 0
71 Marzec Szymon 0 0 0 2

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
9 Leśniak Gilbert 0 0 0 0
48 Dolny Kamil 0 0 0 0
10 Stasiewicz Jakub 0 0 0 0
93 Pesta Filip 0 1 1 0
88 Samusenko Mikhail 1 0 1 0