Statystyki PZHL

Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    MOSM Tychy U20 (JR)

  • Trener MOSM Tychy U20 (JR):

    Beniamin Sławiński

  • Goście:

    MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR)

  • Trener MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR):

    Dominik Salamon

  • Wynik:

    4:2 (3:1, 1:0, 0:1)

  • Data:

    26.01.2019

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    11:00

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    13:00

  • Lodowisko:

    Stadion Zimowy MOSiR Tychy

  • Sędzia główny:

    Sebastian Kryś, X

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Paweł Bajon, Łukasz Barutowicz

  • Widzów:

    100

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
0:1 05:00 -1

Brynkus Sebastian Kamiński Łukasz

1:1 05:59 EQ

Kasperek Oliwier Muzalewski Mateusz

2:1 09:27 EQ

Ksiondz Oliwier

3:1 10:11 EQ

Wróbel Marcin Kvas Vitaliy

4:1 33:57 EQ

Gruźla Kacper Kasperek Oliwier

4:2 55:52 +1

Krztoń Radosław Hołdowicz Daniel, Shvetsov Yurii

- 56:59 PS

Gruźla Kacper

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
04:36 Mykytyuk Valentyn MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
06:07 Krztoń Radosław MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 2 Przeszkadzanie
13:27 Kapusta Jakub MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
37:20 Kapusta Jakub MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 2 Trzymanie
54:04 Kapusta Jakub MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 2 Podcięcie
56:59 Shvetsov Yurii MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) PS Uderzenie kijem
57:19 Zawalski Adrian MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 2 Trzymanie

Składy

MOSM Tychy U20 (JR)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
18 Maciejewski Jakub 60:00 40 38 2 95
30 Zawalski Jakub 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
40 Kasperek Oliwier 1 1 2 0
55 Zawalski Adrian 0 0 0 2
14 Ksiondz Oliwier 1 0 1 0
38 Ubowski Mateusz 0 0 0 0
23 Gruźla Kacper 1 0 1 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
80 Pachut Patryk 0 0 0 0
6 Król Kacper 0 0 0 0
17 Kulpecki Kacper 0 0 0 0
4 Pohl Patryk 0 0 0 0
36 Tabaka Beniamin 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
33 Kapusta Jakub 0 0 0 6
9 Kvas Vitaliy 0 1 1 0
19 Wróbel Marcin 1 0 1 0
13 Muzalewski Mateusz 0 1 1 0

MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
2 Hebda Łukasz 60:00 41 37 4 90
22 Szczepanik Jacek 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
7 Protsenko Bogdan 0 0 0 0
9 Hołdowicz Daniel 0 1 1 0
17 Ramsz Daniel 0 0 0 0
10 Krztoń Radosław 1 0 1 2

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
12 Jaracz Michał 0 0 0 0
15 Porosło Rafał 0 0 0 0
13 Mykytyuk Valentyn 0 0 0 2
21 Stacherski Wiktor 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
18 Brzozowski Wiktor 0 0 0 0
19 Polak Franciszek 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
4 Shvetsov Yurii 0 1 1 0
3 Dziurdzia Antoni 0 0 0 0
6 Brynkus Sebastian 1 0 1 0
5 Kamiński Łukasz 0 1 1 0