Statystyki PZHL

Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    MOSM Tychy U20 (JR)

  • Trener MOSM Tychy U20 (JR):

    Beniamin Sławiński

  • Goście:

    TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR)

  • Trener TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR):

    Mariusz Kieca

  • Wynik:

    6:4 (1:3, 2:1, 3:0)

  • Data:

    29.01.2019

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    17:30

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    19:25

  • Lodowisko:

    Stadion Zimowy MOSiR Tychy

  • Sędzia główny:

    Dariusz Pobożniak, X

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Joanna Pobożniak, Mateusz Kucharewicz

  • Widzów:

    150

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
0:1 02:02 EQ

Wybiral Paweł Zając Michał

0:2 03:25 EQ

Faska Adam Zając Bartosz

0:3 03:50 EQ

Susterovas Jaromir Wicher Sebastian

1:3 07:56 EQ

Ubowski Mateusz Plewnia Wiktor

1:4 34:38 EQ

Petelicki Szymon Ustynov Maksym

2:4 36:40 EQ

Ubowski Mateusz Krzyżek Jan

3:4 39:59 +1

Ubowski Mateusz Krzyżek Jan

4:4 40:35 EQ

Plewnia Wiktor Gruźla Kacper

5:4 48:13 +1

Krzyżek Jan Ubowski Mateusz

6:4 52:28 EQ

Gruźla Kacper Krzyżek Jan, Ubowski Mateusz

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
36:46 Plewnia Wiktor MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 2 Trzymanie
39:50 Bagiński Przemysław TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 2 Trzymanie
47:55 Firszt Paweł TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 2 Zahaczenie
54:18 Plewnia Wiktor MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 2 Zahaczenie

Składy

MOSM Tychy U20 (JR)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
18 Maciejewski Jakub 60:00 43 39 4 90
60 Mentel Jakub 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
40 Kasperek Oliwier 0 0 0 0
55 Zawalski Adrian 0 0 0 0
13 Muzalewski Mateusz 0 0 0 0
38 Ubowski Mateusz 3 2 5 0
23 Gruźla Kacper 1 1 2 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
80 Pachut Patryk 0 0 0 0
34 Plewnia Wiktor 1 1 2 4
17 Kulpecki Kacper 0 0 0 0
4 Pohl Patryk 0 0 0 0
36 Tabaka Beniamin 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
33 Kapusta Jakub 0 0 0 0
22 Krzyżek Jan 1 3 4 0
9 Wróbel Marcin 0 0 0 0
14 Huchel Szymon 0 0 0 0

TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
32 Kołodziej Mateusz 58:31 42 36 6 85
16 Olejniczak Tomasz 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
24 Sobera Maurycy 0 0 0 0
28 Dworaźny Mateusz 0 0 0 0
19 Zając Bartosz 0 1 1 0
8 Bodora Aleksander 0 0 0 0
7 Petelicki Szymon 1 0 1 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
91 Faska Adam 1 0 1 0
74 Proczek Michał 0 0 0 0
29 Susterovas Jaromir 1 0 1 0
95 Augustyniak Igor 0 0 0 0
5 Wicher Sebastian 0 1 1 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
44 Mila Kacper 0 0 0 0
41 Bąk Kamil 0 0 0 0
9 Zając Michał 0 1 1 0
11 Ustynov Maksym 0 1 1 0
27 Wybiral Paweł 1 0 1 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
61 Bagiński Przemysław 0 0 0 2
3 Szymik Daniel 0 0 0 0
2 Ustynov Nikita 0 0 0 0
14 Mańka Arkadiusz 0 0 0 0
68 Firszt Paweł 0 0 0 2