Statystyki PZHL

Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom

  • Trener Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom:

    Sebastian Kłaczyński

  • Goście:

    JKH GKS Jastrzębie

  • Trener JKH GKS Jastrzębie :

    Robert Kalaber

  • Wynik:

    1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1)

  • Data:

    27.01.2019

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    17:00

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    19:00

  • Lodowisko:

    Lodowisko OSiR Bytom

  • Sędzia główny:

    Zbigniew Wolas, Krzysztof Kozłowski

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Patryk Puławski, Rafał Noworyta

  • Widzów:

    299

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
0:1 06:49 EQ

Kulas Tomasz Matusik Patryk

1:1 27:38 +1

Rybak Maciej Anklewicz Maciej, Stavisskii Grigorii

1:2 29:27 EQ

Paś Dominik Kominek Tomas

1:3 37:59 EQ

Kominek Tomas Dubinin Artem, Kostek Arkadiusz

- 41:23 PS

Stavisskii Grigorii

1:4 59:53 +2

Wróbel Kamil Gimiński Jakub, Kominek Tomas

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
09:03 Nalewajka Radosław JKH GKS Jastrzębie 2 Uderzenie kijem
26:44 Fabus Peter JKH GKS Jastrzębie 2 Uderzenie kijem
34:40 Anklewicz Maciej Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 2 Zahaczenie
41:23 Michałowski Jakub JKH GKS Jastrzębie PS Trzymanie
54:06 Dudkiewicz Krzysztof Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 2 Wysoki kij
59:05 Rybak Maciej Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 2 Atakowanie ciałem - natarcie
59:16 Bodora Aleksander Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 2 Zahaczenie

Składy

Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
35 Kraus Dominik 36:06 32 30 2 93
51 Trawiński Bartosz 23:54 25 23 2 92

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
14 Stępień Bartłomiej 0 0 0 0
8 Bodora Aleksander 0 0 0 2
59 Wąsiński Karol 0 0 0 0
95 Mularczyk Szymon 0 0 0 0
77 Rybak Maciej 1 0 1 2

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
7 Stavisskii Grigorii 0 1 1 0
97 Bajon Piotr 0 0 0 0
94 Sroka Iwo 0 0 0 0
67 Filip Kamil 0 0 0 0
12 Anklewicz Maciej 0 1 1 2

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
26 Gajdzik Robert 0 0 0 0
91 Zając Bartosz 0 0 0 0
88 Dudkiewicz Krzysztof 0 0 0 2
27 Petelicki Szymon 0 0 0 0

JKH GKS Jastrzębie

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
96 Raszka Ondrej 60:00 16 15 1 93
90 Prokop Oskar 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
76 Sulka Maciej 0 0 0 0
19 Kostek Arkadiusz 0 1 1 0
15 Wróbel Kamil 1 0 1 0
25 Fabus Peter 0 0 0 2
27 Kasperlik Martin 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
94 Gimiński Jakub 0 1 1 0
5 Michałowski Jakub 0 0 0 0
22 Nalewajka Radosław 0 0 0 2
47 Jarosz Dominik 0 0 0 0
20 Nalewajka Łukasz 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
86 Bigos Tobiasz 0 0 0 0
13 Kantor Krzysztof 0 0 0 0
14 Paś Dominik 1 0 1 0
18 Dubinin Artem 0 1 1 0
41 Kominek Tomas 1 2 3 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
29 Matusik Patryk 0 1 1 0
10 Kulas Tomasz 1 0 1 0
61 Nahunko Dominik 0 0 0 0