Statystyki PZHL

Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    JKH GKS Jastrzębie

  • Trener JKH GKS Jastrzębie :

    Robert Kalaber

  • Goście:

    MH Automatyka Gdańsk

  • Trener MH Automatyka Gdańsk:

    Marek Ziętara

  • Wynik:

    0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)

  • Data:

    25.01.2019

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    18:15

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    20:30

  • Lodowisko:

    Lodowisko Jastor MOSiR Jastrzębie-Zdrój

  • Sędzia główny:

    Michał Baca, Mariusz Smura

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Artur Hyliński, Grzegorz Cudek

  • Widzów:

    1000

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
0:1 35:24 +1

Golovin Aleksandr Krasovskii Ian, Yelakov Vladislav

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
02:10 Danieluk Mateusz MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2 Atak łokciem
08:28 Danieluk Mateusz MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2 Wysoki kij
12:38 Nalewajka Radosław JKH GKS Jastrzębie 2 Zbyteczna ostrość w grze
12:38 Dolny Kamil MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2 Atakowanie ciałem - natarcie
15:48 Tesliukevich Konstantin MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
21:25 Krasovskii Ian MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2 Opóźnianie gry
26:48 Dubinin Artem JKH GKS Jastrzębie 2 Przeszkadzanie
28:47 Michałowski Jakub JKH GKS Jastrzębie 2 Wysoki kij
34:24 Homer Jan JKH GKS Jastrzębie 2 Uderzenie kijem
36:08 Homer Jan JKH GKS Jastrzębie 2 Zbyteczna ostrość w grze
36:08 Vitek Josef MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2 Zbyteczna ostrość w grze
36:43 Kantor Krzysztof JKH GKS Jastrzębie 2 Atak kijem trzymanym oburącz
38:33 Nalewajka Radosław JKH GKS Jastrzębie 2 Zbyteczna ostrość w grze
38:33 Marzec Szymon MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2 Zbyteczna ostrość w grze
43:14 Golovin Aleksandr MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2 Opóźnianie gry
46:19 Dubinin Artem JKH GKS Jastrzębie 2 Wysoki kij

Składy

JKH GKS Jastrzębie

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
96 Raszka Ondrej 59:38 25 24 1 96
90 Prokop Oskar 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
13 Kantor Krzysztof 0 0 0 2
92 Homer Jan 0 0 0 4
15 Wróbel Kamil 0 0 0 0
25 Fabus Peter 0 0 0 0
27 Kasperlik Martin 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
76 Sulka Maciej 0 0 0 0
19 Kostek Arkadiusz 0 0 0 0
22 Nalewajka Radosław 0 0 0 4
10 Kulas Tomasz 0 0 0 0
41 Kominek Tomas 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
94 Gimiński Jakub 0 0 0 0
5 Michałowski Jakub 0 0 0 2
20 Nalewajka Łukasz 0 0 0 0
47 Jarosz Dominik 0 0 0 0
61 Nahunko Dominik 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
86 Bigos Tobiasz 0 0 0 0
29 Matusik Patryk 0 0 0 0
14 Paś Dominik 0 0 0 0
18 Dubinin Artem 0 0 0 4

MH Automatyka Gdańsk

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
31 Cowley Evan 60:00 26 26 0 100
51 Studziński Mateusz 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
74 Cunik Matej 0 0 0 0
69 Maly Robin 0 0 0 0
24 Steber Jan 0 0 0 0
11 Polodna Petr 0 0 0 0
73 Vitek Josef 0 0 0 2

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
14 Tesliukevich Konstantin 0 0 0 2
70 Krasovskii Ian 0 1 1 2
66 Yelakov Vladislav 0 1 1 0
43 Rozhkov Yegor 0 0 0 0
77 Golovin Aleksandr 1 0 1 2

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
68 Pastryk Tomasz 0 0 0 0
3 Lehmann Oskar 0 0 0 0
29 Danieluk Mateusz 0 0 0 4
13 Rompkowski Maciej 0 0 0 0
71 Marzec Szymon 0 0 0 2

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
9 Leśniak Gilbert 0 0 0 0
48 Dolny Kamil 0 0 0 2
12 Smal Igor 0 0 0 0
93 Pesta Filip 0 0 0 0
88 Samusenko Mikhail 0 0 0 0