Statystyki PZHL

Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    MH Automatyka Gdańsk

  • Trener MH Automatyka Gdańsk:

    Marek Ziętara

  • Goście:

    TMH Polonia Bytom

  • Trener TMH Polonia Bytom:

    Sebastian Kłaczyński

  • Wynik:

    12:0 (2:0, 5:0, 5:0)

  • Data:

    18.01.2019

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    18:00

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    20:00

  • Lodowisko:

    HWS Olivia-Gdańsk

  • Sędzia główny:

    Przemysław Gabryszak

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Patryk Kasprzyk, Daniel Lipiński

  • Widzów:

    0

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
1:0 03:03 EQ

Steber Jan Polodna Petr, Cunik Matej

2:0 08:30 EQ

Vitek Josef Cunik Matej, Maly Robin

3:0 31:03 EQ

Lehmann Oskar Rompkowski Maciej, Polodna Petr

4:0 32:48 EQ

Maly Robin Pesta Filip, Steber Jan

5:0 33:06 EQ

Vitek Josef Polodna Petr, Steber Jan

6:0 37:56 EQ

Vitek Josef Polodna Petr, Steber Jan

7:0 38:25 EQ

Golovin Aleksandr Yelakov Vladislav, Tesliukevich Konstantin

8:0 48:57 +1

Steber Jan Polodna Petr, Maly Robin

9:0 50:25 EQ

Polodna Petr Vitek Josef, Steber Jan

10:0 55:54 EQ

Danieluk Mateusz Pastryk Tomasz, Rozhkov Yegor

11:0 58:14 EQ

Samusenko Mikhail Pesta Filip, Dolny Kamil

12:0 59:43 EQ

Rozhkov Yegor Yelakov Vladislav

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
25:09 Stępień Bartłomiej TMH Polonia Bytom 2 Zahaczenie
41:00 Rybak Maciej TMH Polonia Bytom 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
42:26 Lehmann Oskar MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
45:37 Krasovskii Ian MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2 Wysoki kij
48:44 Rybak Maciej TMH Polonia Bytom 2 Opóźnianie gry

Składy

MH Automatyka Gdańsk

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
31 Cowley Evan 40:00 6 6 0 100
51 Studziński Mateusz 20:00 5 5 0 100

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
74 Cunik Matej 0 2 2 0
69 Maly Robin 1 2 3 0
24 Steber Jan 2 4 6 0
11 Polodna Petr 1 5 6 0
73 Vitek Josef 3 1 4 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
14 Tesliukevich Konstantin 0 1 1 0
70 Krasovskii Ian 0 0 0 2
66 Yelakov Vladislav 0 2 2 0
43 Rozhkov Yegor 1 1 2 0
77 Golovin Aleksandr 1 0 1 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
68 Pastryk Tomasz 0 1 1 0
3 Lehmann Oskar 1 0 1 2
29 Danieluk Mateusz 1 0 1 0
93 Pesta Filip 0 2 2 0
71 Marzec Szymon 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
9 Leśniak Gilbert 0 0 0 0
48 Dolny Kamil 0 1 1 0
12 Smal Igor 0 0 0 0
13 Rompkowski Maciej 0 1 1 0
88 Samusenko Mikhail 1 0 1 0

TMH Polonia Bytom

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
35 Kraus Dominik 60:00 50 38 12 76
51 Trawiński Bartosz 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
14 Stępień Bartłomiej 0 0 0 2
8 Bodora Aleksander 0 0 0 0
77 Rybak Maciej 0 0 0 4
44 Krzemień Łukasz 0 0 0 0
95 Mularczyk Szymon 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
7 Stavisskii Grigorii 0 0 0 0
11 Kamieniecki Kacper 0 0 0 0
94 Sroka Iwo 0 0 0 0
67 Filip Kamil 0 0 0 0
59 Wąsiński Karol 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
26 Gajdzik Robert 0 0 0 0
88 Dudkiewicz Krzysztof 0 0 0 0
70 Alimov Aleksandr 0 0 0 0