Statystyki PZHL

2:3 k.

(0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:3k)

Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    Zagłębie Sosnowiec

  • Trener Zagłębie Sosnowiec:

    Marcin Kozłowski

  • Goście:

    KS Unia Oświęcim

  • Trener KS Unia Oświęcim:

    Dariusz Kosek

  • Wynik:

    2:3 k. (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:3k)

  • Data:

    18.01.2019

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    19:00

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    21:20

  • Lodowisko:

    Stadion Zimowy MOSiR Sosnowiec

  • Sędzia główny:

    Marcin Polak, Włodzimierz Marczuk

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Dariusz Pobożniak, Patryk Puławski

  • Widzów:

    299

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
0:1 10:30 -1

Themar Andrej Kiilholma Juha, Vehmanen Iiro

1:1 35:12 EQ

Kozłowski Tomasz Salamon Błażej, Słaboń Damian

2:1 55:42 EQ

Kozłowski Tomasz Salamon Błażej, Podsiadło Łukasz

2:2 58:15 EQ

Kiilholma Juha Themar Andrej

2:3 65:00 PS

Trandin Alexei

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
10:18 Malicki Patryk KS Unia Oświęcim 2 Zahaczenie
31:48 Butsenko Nikita Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 Przeszkadzanie
36:36 Duszak Adrian Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 Zahaczenie
43:06 Działo Michał Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 Trzymanie

Składy

Zagłębie Sosnowiec

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
31 Radziszewski Rafał 65:00 48 45 3 93
34 Czernik Michał 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
3 Turon David 0 0 0 0
59 Horzelski Marcin 0 0 0 0
13 Stoklasa Filip 0 0 0 0
14 Butsenko Nikita 0 0 0 2
94 Luka Vladimir 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
22 Akimoto Denis 0 0 0 0
20 Podsiadło Łukasz 0 1 1 0
18 Kozłowski Tomasz 2 0 2 0
9 Słaboń Damian 0 1 1 0
16 Salamon Błażej 0 2 2 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
8 Charousek Kamil 0 0 0 0
12 Działo Michał 0 0 0 2
11 Piotrowski Mariusz 0 0 0 0
89 Rutkowski Łukasz 0 0 0 0
10 Bernacki Michał 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
26 Duszak Adrian 0 0 0 2
6 Gniewek Aleksander 0 0 0 0
7 Stojek Andrzej 0 0 0 0
19 Sikora Kamil 0 0 0 0
21 Jarosz Patryk 0 0 0 0

KS Unia Oświęcim

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
37 Fikrt Michal 65:00 45 43 2 95
45 Lipiński Sebastian 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
33 Saur Jakub 0 0 0 0
60 Vehmanen Iiro 0 1 1 0
88 Themar Andrej 1 1 2 0
55 Tabacek Peter 0 0 0 0
28 Kiilholma Juha 1 1 2 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
18 Noworyta Miłosz 0 0 0 0
4 Bezuska Peter 0 0 0 0
79 Gruszka Dariusz 0 0 0 0
7 Danecek Jan 0 0 0 0
12 Kowalówka Sebastian 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
14 Prusak Adrian 0 0 0 0
6 Maciejewski Dawid 0 0 0 0
38 Adamus Mateusz 0 0 0 0
10 Wanat Dariusz 0 0 0 0
32 Piotrowicz Damian 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
27 Kowalówka Adrian 0 0 0 0
9 Paszek Kamil 0 0 0 0
20 Malicki Patryk 0 0 0 2
87 Trandin Alexei 0 0 0 0
11 Przygodzki Martin 0 0 0 0