Statystyki PZHL

2:5

(1:1, 0:2, 1:2)

Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    TMH Polonia Bytom

  • Trener TMH Polonia Bytom:

    Sebastian Kłaczyński

  • Goście:

    KH Energa Toruń

  • Trener KH Energa Toruń:

    Jurij Czukh

  • Wynik:

    2:5 (1:1, 0:2, 1:2)

  • Data:

    16.01.2019

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    18:00

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    20:15

  • Lodowisko:

    Lodowisko OSiR Bytom

  • Sędzia główny:

    Tomasz Radzik, Krzysztof Kozłowski

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Mateusz Bucki, Dariusz Pobożniak

  • Widzów:

    200

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
0:1 16:22 EQ

Garshin Semen Orekhin Daniil, Parizek Tomas

1:1 19:43 EQ

Rybak Maciej Alimov Aleksandr, Dudkiewicz Krzysztof

1:2 25:30 EQ

Kalinowski Michał Dołęga Jarosław, Korchokha Robert

1:3 28:22 +1

Trakhanov Denis Garshin Semen, Orekhin Daniil

2:3 56:22 EQ

Wąsiński Karol Krzemień Łukasz, Mularczyk Szymon

2:4 59:20 EN

Kamienkou Maksim Garshin Semen

2:5 59:56 +1

Kalinowski Michał Dołęga Jarosław, Jaworski Adrian

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
05:20 Parizek Tomas KH Energa Toruń 2 Przeszkadzanie
21:33 Orekhin Daniil KH Energa Toruń 2 Trzymanie kija przeciwnika
28:09 Stępień Bartłomiej TMH Polonia Bytom 2 Opóźnianie gry
32:59 Dybaś Łukasz TMH Polonia Bytom 2 Zahaczenie
37:45 Krzemień Łukasz TMH Polonia Bytom 2 Przeszkadzanie
43:42 Bajon Piotr TMH Polonia Bytom 2 Zahaczenie
50:33 Kalinowski Michał KH Energa Toruń 2 Uderzenie kijem
56:57 Dudkiewicz Krzysztof TMH Polonia Bytom 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
59:47 Gajdzik Robert TMH Polonia Bytom 2 Uderzenie kijem

Składy

TMH Polonia Bytom

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
35 Kraus Dominik 59:44 43 39 4 90
51 Trawiński Bartosz 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
14 Stępień Bartłomiej 0 0 0 2
8 Bodora Aleksander 0 0 0 0
19 Dybaś Łukasz 0 0 0 2
44 Krzemień Łukasz 0 1 1 2
95 Mularczyk Szymon 0 1 1 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
7 Stavisskii Grigorii 0 0 0 0
11 Kamieniecki Kacper 0 0 0 0
94 Sroka Iwo 0 0 0 0
67 Filip Kamil 0 0 0 0
59 Wąsiński Karol 1 0 1 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
26 Gajdzik Robert 0 0 0 2
10 Zając Michał 0 0 0 0
88 Dudkiewicz Krzysztof 0 1 1 2
97 Bajon Piotr 0 0 0 2
70 Alimov Aleksandr 0 1 1 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
77 Rybak Maciej 1 0 1 0

KH Energa Toruń

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
46 Spesny Patrik 60:00 25 23 2 92
39 Bojanowski Krzysztof 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
16 Skólmowski Bartosz 0 0 0 0
9 Walter Jan 0 0 0 0
18 Demyanyuk Dmytro 0 0 0 0
86 Jaworski Jakub 0 0 0 0
29 Dołęga Jarosław 0 2 2 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
25 Parizek Tomas 0 1 1 2
73 Trakhanov Denis 1 0 1 0
10 Garshin Semen 1 2 3 0
88 Korchokha Robert 0 1 1 0
91 Orekhin Daniil 0 2 2 2

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
71 Kamienkou Maksim 1 0 1 0
11 Jaworski Adrian 0 1 1 0
19 Kalinowski Michał 2 0 2 2
90 Mentsiuk Artsiom 0 0 0 0
21 Olszewski Dominik 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
4 Zieliński Mateusz 0 0 0 0
12 Lidtke Miłosz 0 0 0 0
77 Naparło Piotr 0 0 0 0
13 Wiśniewski Marcin 0 0 0 0
15 Minge Daniel 0 0 0 0