Statystyki PZHL

Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    Tauron KH GKS Katowice

  • Trener Tauron KH GKS Katowice:

    Piotr Sarnik

  • Goście:

    PGE Orlik Opole

  • Trener PGE Orlik Opole:

    Jacek Szopiński

  • Wynik:

    8:2 (3:0, 5:1, 0:1)

  • Data:

    30.12.2018

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    19:00

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    21:00

  • Lodowisko:

    HWS Spodek Lodowisko Satelita

  • Sędzia główny:

    Patryk Pyrskała

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Sławomir Szachniewicz, Wojciech Moszczyński

  • Widzów:

    0

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
1:0 01:21 EQ

Strzyżowski Marek Pasiut Grzegorz, Cakajik Martin

2:0 03:28 EQ

Wronka Patryk Rohtla Jesse

3:0 12:04 EQ

Sawicki Radosław Rybak Michał, Tuhkanen Niko

4:0 22:55 EQ

Urbanowicz Maciej Starzyński Filip, Fraszko Bartosz

4:1 27:34 EQ

Svitac Alexis Trandin Alexei

5:1 27:52 EQ

Fraszko Bartosz Urbanowicz Maciej

6:1 29:05 EQ

Rybak Michał Wanacki Jakub, Sawicki Radosław

7:1 30:30 EQ

Rohtla Jesse Łopuski Mikołaj, Wronka Patryk

8:1 37:23 EQ

Devecka Dusan Urbanowicz Maciej, Cakajik Martin

8:2 55:25 EQ

Svitac Alexis Valkou Maksim

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
23:30 Gawlik Maciej PGE Orlik Opole 2 Opóźnianie gry

Składy

Tauron KH GKS Katowice

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
47 Lindskoug Kevin 60:00 21 19 2 90
35 Kieler Michał 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
53 Tuhkanen Niko 0 1 1 0
5 Wanacki Jakub 0 1 1 0
28 Łopuski Mikołaj 0 1 1 0
11 Rohtla Jesse 1 1 2 0
95 Wronka Patryk 1 1 2 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
24 Cakajik Martin 0 2 2 0
19 Devecka Dusan 1 0 1 0
62 Laakkonen Janne 0 0 0 0
18 Pasiut Grzegorz 0 1 1 0
80 Strzyżowski Marek 1 0 1 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
15 Tomasik Damian 0 0 0 0
4 Krawczyk Oskar 0 0 0 0
17 Fraszko Bartosz 1 1 2 0
26 Starzyński Filip 0 1 1 0
93 Urbanowicz Maciej 1 2 3 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
92 Rybak Michał 1 1 2 0
2 Skokan Tomasz 0 0 0 0
13 Sawicki Radosław 1 1 2 0
8 Krężołek Patryk 0 0 0 0

PGE Orlik Opole

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
33 Nobis Jarosław 60:00 50 42 8 84
2 Robaszkiewicz Dominik 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
61 Wojdyła Mateusz 0 0 0 0
24 Kostek Arkadiusz 0 0 0 0
22 Rzekanowski Oskar 0 0 0 0
87 Trandin Alexei 0 1 1 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
91 Bychawski Bartłomiej 0 0 0 0
44 Gawlik Maciej 0 0 0 2
19 Valkou Maksim 0 1 1 0
16 Szydło Sebastian 0 0 0 0
76 Svitac Alexis 2 0 2 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
25 Obrał Marcin 0 0 0 0
93 Sznotala Łukasz 0 0 0 0
15 Gorzycki Wojciech 0 0 0 0
78 Skrodziuk Szymon 0 0 0 0