Statystyki PZHL

Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    KH Energa Toruń

  • Trener KH Energa Toruń:

    Jurij Czuch

  • Goście:

    Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom

  • Trener Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom:

    Sebastian Kłaczyński

  • Wynik:

    8:3 (1:0, 5:2, 2:1)

  • Data:

    05.12.2018

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    18:30

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    20:30

  • Lodowisko:

    Lodowisko Tor-Tor im. Józefa Stogowskiego MOSiR Toruń

  • Sędzia główny:

    Tomasz Radzik

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Maciej Byczkowski, Marcin Młynarski

  • Widzów:

    950

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
1:0 13:29 EQ

Korchokha Robert Orekhin Daniil, Garshin Semen

2:0 20:33 +1

Kamienkou Maksim Mentsiuk Artsiom, Dołęga Jarosław

2:1 21:22 EQ

Wąsiński Karol Turon David, Krzemień Łukasz

3:1 22:45 EQ

Kalinowski Michał Minge Daniel, Walter Jan

4:1 23:19 EQ

Dołęga Jarosław Orekhin Daniil, Kalinowski Michał

4:2 32:15 EQ

Sroka Iwo Krzemień Łukasz, Wąsiński Karol

5:2 34:54 EQ

Mentsiuk Artsiom Kamienkou Maksim, Walter Jan

6:2 35:24 EQ

Trakhanov Denis Orekhin Daniil, Garshin Semen

7:2 42:12 EQ

Wiśniewski Marcin Minge Daniel, Lidtke Miłosz

8:2 57:56 +1

Kalinowski Michał Mentsiuk Artsiom, Kamienkou Maksim

8:3 58:38 EQ

Anklewicz Maciej

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
04:28 Bodora Aleksander Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
15:50 Mentsiuk Artsiom KH Energa Toruń 2 Trzymanie kija przeciwnika
17:46 Garshin Semen KH Energa Toruń 2 Trzymanie
18:35 Turon David Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 2 Uderzenie kijem
53:08 Kukushkin Sergei Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 2 Zahaczenie
56:38 Stępień Bartłomiej Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 2 Zahaczenie

Składy

KH Energa Toruń

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
46 Spesny Patrik 00:00 0 0 0 0
39 Bojanowski Krzysztof 60:00 17 14 3 82

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
25 Parizek Tomas 0 0 0 0
9 Walter Jan 0 2 2 0
19 Kalinowski Michał 2 1 3 0
90 Mentsiuk Artsiom 1 2 3 2
29 Dołęga Jarosław 1 1 2 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
71 Kamienkou Maksim 1 2 3 0
73 Trakhanov Denis 1 0 1 0
10 Garshin Semen 0 2 2 2
88 Korchokha Robert 1 0 1 0
91 Orekhin Daniil 0 3 3 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
4 Zieliński Mateusz 0 0 0 0
11 Jaworski Adrian 0 0 0 0
15 Minge Daniel 0 2 2 0
18 Demyanyuk Dmytro 0 0 0 0
13 Wiśniewski Marcin 1 0 1 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
12 Lidtke Miłosz 0 1 1 0
86 Jaworski Jakub 0 0 0 0
58 Husak Piotr 0 0 0 0
77 Naparło Piotr 0 0 0 0

Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
35 Kraus Dominik 40:00 26 20 6 76
51 Studziński Mateusz 20:00 10 8 2 80

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
14 Stępień Bartłomiej 0 0 0 2
8 Bodora Aleksander 0 0 0 2
59 Wąsiński Karol 1 1 2 0
44 Krzemień Łukasz 0 2 2 0
26 Gajdzik Robert 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
41 Turon David 0 1 1 2
11 Kamieniecki Kacper 0 0 0 0
12 Anklewicz Maciej 1 0 1 0
70 Kukushkin Sergei 0 0 0 2
19 Dybaś Łukasz 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
74 Dworaźny Mateusz 0 0 0 0
7 Stavisskii Grigorii 0 0 0 0
88 Rybak Maciej 0 0 0 0
67 Filip Kamil 0 0 0 0
94 Sroka Iwo 1 0 1 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
10 Zając Michał 0 0 0 0
91 Augustyniak Igor 0 0 0 0