Statystyki PZHL

Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    MH Automatyka Gdańsk

  • Trener MH Automatyka Gdańsk:

    Marek Ziętara

  • Goście:

    PGE Orlik Opole

  • Trener PGE Orlik Opole:

    Jacek Szopinski

  • Wynik:

    3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0)

  • Data:

    30.11.2018

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    18:30

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    20:30

  • Lodowisko:

    HWS Olivia-Gdańsk

  • Sędzia główny:

    Przemysław Gabryszak

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Marcin Młynarski, Piotr Matlakiewicz

  • Widzów:

    500

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
0:1 04:37 EQ

Trandin Alexei

1:1 24:01 EQ

Stasiewicz Jakub Rompkowski Maciej, Aleksyuk Volodymyr

2:1 48:25 EQ

Vitek Josef

3:1 59:16 EN

Marzec Szymon

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
00:31 Przygodzki Martin PGE Orlik Opole 2 Atak kolanem
25:54 Pastryk Tomasz MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2 Uderzenie kijem
29:30 Sznotala Łukasz PGE Orlik Opole 2 Podcięcie
32:15 Pastryk Tomasz MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2 Trzymanie
41:38 Yelakov Vladislav PGE Orlik Opole 2 Uderzenie kijem
49:46 Yelakov Vladislav PGE Orlik Opole 2 Zbyteczna ostrość w grze
54:30 Polodna Petr MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2 Zahaczenie

Składy

MH Automatyka Gdańsk

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
31 Cowley Evan 60:00 19 18 1 94
30 Soliński Wiktor 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
74 Cunik Matej 0 0 0 0
69 Maly Robin 0 0 0 0
24 Steber Jan 0 0 0 0
11 Polodna Petr 0 0 0 2
29 Danieluk Mateusz 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
3 Lehmann Oskar 0 0 0 0
14 Tesliukevich Konstantin 0 0 0 0
73 Vitek Josef 1 0 1 0
43 Rozhkov Yegor 0 0 0 0
12 Smal Igor 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
68 Pastryk Tomasz 0 0 0 4
87 Aleksyuk Volodymyr 0 1 1 0
13 Rompkowski Maciej 0 1 1 0
10 Stasiewicz Jakub 1 0 1 0
4 Samusenko Mikhail 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
9 Leśniak Gilbert 0 0 0 0
48 Dolny Kamil 0 0 0 0
40 Strużyk Mateusz 0 0 0 0
93 Pesta Filip 0 0 0 0
71 Marzec Szymon 1 0 1 0

PGE Orlik Opole

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
31 Vilardo Nicholas 59:24 45 43 2 95
33 Nobis Jarosław 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
61 Wojdyła Mateusz 0 0 0 0
24 Kostek Arkadiusz 0 0 0 0
11 Przygodzki Martin 0 0 0 2
66 Yelakov Vladislav 0 0 0 4
87 Trandin Alexei 1 0 1 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
78 Skrodziuk Szymon 0 0 0 0
44 Gawlik Maciej 0 0 0 0
19 Valkou Maksim 0 0 0 0
16 Szydło Sebastian 0 0 0 0
72 Golovin Aleksandr 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
25 Obrał Marcin 0 0 0 0
93 Sznotala Łukasz 0 0 0 2
15 Gorzycki Wojciech 0 0 0 0
22 Rzekanowski Oskar 0 0 0 0
76 Svitac Alexis 0 0 0 0