Statystyki PZHL

Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K)

  • Trener GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K):

    Henryk Zabrocki

  • Goście:

    TMH Polonia Bytom (K)

  • Trener TMH Polonia Bytom (K):

    Andrzej Secemski

  • Wynik:

    4:7 (1:3, 1:3, 2:1)

  • Data:

    18.11.2018

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    10:30

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    12:25

  • Lodowisko:

    HWS Olivia-Gdańsk

  • Sędzia główny:

    Maciej Pachucki, Łukasz Wierucki

  • Sędzia liniowy:

  • Widzów:

    50

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
0:1 00:18 EQ

Czaplik Magdalena Późniewska Karolina

0:2 12:13 EQ

Czaplik Magdalena

1:2 18:30 EQ

Kasprzycka Katarzyna Bigos Marta, Siejka Alicja

1:3 19:00 EQ

Tomczok Olivia Czaplik Magdalena, Późniewska Karolina

1:4 21:11 +1

Dziwok Wiktoria Późniewska Karolina

1:5 23:23 EQ

Chrapek Klaudia Dziwok Wiktoria, Suchanek Natalia

1:6 32:02 EQ

Wybiral Katarzyna Kaleja Klaudia, Dziwok Wiktoria

2:6 35:35 +1

Tokarska Renata Kamińska Natalia, Bigos Marta

- 35:52 PS

Czaplik Magdalena

3:6 42:10 +1

Olafsen Anniken Tokarska Renata, Kamińska Natalia

3:7 46:11 EQ

Tomczok Olivia Czaplik Magdalena

4:7 59:46 +1

Tokarska Renata

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
19:13 Kasprzycka Katarzyna GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 2 Atak kolanem
24:52 Kamińska Natalia GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
29:52 Tokarska Renata GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 2 Atakowanie ciałem - natarcie
34:13 Dziwok Wiktoria TMH Polonia Bytom (K) 2 Atakowanie ciałem - natarcie
35:52 Korkuz Dominika GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) PS Zahaczenie
41:37 Kaleja Klaudia TMH Polonia Bytom (K) 2 Uderzenie kijem
42:51 Wybiral Katarzyna TMH Polonia Bytom (K) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
48:50 Kasprzycka Katarzyna GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
51:42 Podracka Ewa GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
58:52 Wcisło Alicja TMH Polonia Bytom (K) 2 Uderzenie kijem

Składy

GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
20 Kosińska Agata 60:00 51 44 7 86
33 Kwiatkowska Natalia 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
23 Kamińska Natalia 0 2 2 2
98 Tokarska Renata 2 1 3 2
18 Bigos Marta 0 2 2 0
15 Kasprzycka Katarzyna 1 0 1 4
37 Siejka Alicja 0 1 1 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
73 Banaś Maja 0 0 0 0
11 Korkuz Dominika 0 0 0 0
44 Błaszak Aneta 0 0 0 0
8 Onyshchenko Tetiana 0 0 0 0
39 Olafsen Anniken 1 0 1 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
77 Rykaczewska Joanna 0 0 0 0
40 Podracka Ewa 0 0 0 2
2 Łapińska Julia 0 0 0 0
10 Grzelak Julia 0 0 0 0
24 Jagnicka Magdalena 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
13 Brzezińska Maja 0 0 0 0

TMH Polonia Bytom (K)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
87 Burzyńska Michalina 60:00 17 13 4 76
23 Błaszków Maja 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
21 Chrapek Klaudia 1 0 1 0
91 Sfora Patrycja 0 0 0 0
7 Późniewska Karolina 0 3 3 0
4 Czaplik Magdalena 2 2 4 0
27 Tomczok Olivia 2 0 2 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
25 Wcisło Alicja 0 0 0 2
81 Gogoc Wiktoria 0 0 0 0
22 Dziwok Wiktoria 1 2 3 2
17 Wybiral Katarzyna 1 0 1 2
9 Kaleja Klaudia 0 1 1 2

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
12 Suchanek Natalia 0 1 1 0