STATYSTYKI POLSKIEGO HOKEJA

Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K)

  • Trener GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K):

    Henryk Zabrocki

  • Goście:

    TMH Polonia Bytom (K)

  • Trener TMH Polonia Bytom (K):

    Andrzej Secemski

  • Wynik:

    2:8 (1:1, 0:3, 1:4)

  • Data:

    17.11.2018

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    12:00

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    14:00

  • Sędzia główny:

    Maciej Pachucki, Tomasz Heltman

  • Sędzia liniowy:

  • Widzów:

    50

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
1:0 01:28 EQ

Onyshchenko Tetiana Błaszak Aneta, Podracka Ewa

1:1 13:31 +1

Sfora Patrycja Późniewska Karolina, Chrapek Klaudia

- 14:09 PS

Późniewska Karolina

1:2 25:24 EQ

Późniewska Karolina Czaplik Magdalena, Wcisło Alicja

1:3 31:33 EQ

Dziwok Wiktoria Kaleja Klaudia

1:4 39:59 EQ

Późniewska Karolina Sfora Patrycja

1:5 48:01 +1

Tomczok Olivia Późniewska Karolina, Chrapek Klaudia

1:6 53:32 -1

Chrapek Klaudia Późniewska Karolina

1:7 54:39 -1

Dziwok Wiktoria Późniewska Karolina

1:8 56:54 EQ

Późniewska Karolina Czaplik Magdalena

2:8 57:58 +1

Bigos Marta Korkuz Dominika, Onyshchenko Tetiana

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
13:20 Podracka Ewa GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 2 Zahaczenie
14:09 Kamińska Natalia GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) PS Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
35:51 Gogoc Wiktoria TMH Polonia Bytom (K) 2 Zahaczenie
36:44 Sfora Patrycja TMH Polonia Bytom (K) 2 Zahaczenie
47:50 Tokarska Renata GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 2 Zahaczenie
52:51 Suchanek Natalia TMH Polonia Bytom (K) 2 Zahaczenie
57:15 Chrapek Klaudia TMH Polonia Bytom (K) 2 Uderzenie kijem

Składy

GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
20 Kosińska Agata 60:00 43 35 8 81
33 Kwiatkowska Natalia 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
23 Kamińska Natalia 0 0 0 0
98 Tokarska Renata 0 0 0 2
18 Bigos Marta 1 0 1 0
15 Kasprzycka Katarzyna 0 0 0 0
37 Siejka Alicja 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
73 Banaś Maja 0 0 0 0
11 Korkuz Dominika 0 1 1 0
44 Błaszak Aneta 0 1 1 0
8 Onyshchenko Tetiana 1 1 2 0
40 Podracka Ewa 0 1 1 2

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
77 Rykaczewska Joanna 0 0 0 0
24 Jagnicka Magdalena 0 0 0 0
2 Łapińska Julia 0 0 0 0
10 Grzelak Julia 0 0 0 0

TMH Polonia Bytom (K)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
87 Burzyńska Michalina 60:00 31 29 2 93
23 Błaszków Maja 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
21 Chrapek Klaudia 1 2 3 2
91 Sfora Patrycja 1 1 2 2
7 Późniewska Karolina 3 4 7 0
4 Czaplik Magdalena 0 2 2 0
27 Tomczok Olivia 1 0 1 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
25 Wcisło Alicja 0 1 1 0
81 Gogoc Wiktoria 0 0 0 2
22 Dziwok Wiktoria 2 0 2 0
17 Wybiral Katarzyna 0 0 0 0
9 Kaleja Klaudia 0 1 1 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
12 Suchanek Natalia 0 0 0 2