Polska Hokej Liga

Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    KS Nesta Mires Toruń H.S.A.

  • Trener KS Nesta Mires Toruń H.S.A.:

    Leszek Minge

  • Goście:

    MH Automatyka Gdańsk

  • Trener MH Automatyka Gdańsk:

    Peter Ekroth

  • Wynik:

    4:3 (2:2, 2:0, 0:1)

  • Data:

    2016-09-25

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    15:30

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    17:28

  • Lodowisko:

    Tor-Tor

  • Sędzia główny:

    Zbigniew Wolas

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Paweł Kosidło, Artur Hyliński

  • Widzów:

    1300

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
1:0 00:56 EQ

Kalinowski Michał Kukushkin Siergiej

1:1 03:31 EQ

Szczerbakow Dmytro Rompkowski Maciej

1:2 06:07 +1

Kantor Krzysztof Marzec Szymon

2:2 14:39 PS

Alimov Alexander

3:2 29:17 EQ

Fraszko Bartosz Mikhailau Uladzimir, Trakhanov Denis

4:2 37:27 +1

Ćwikła Rafał Podsiadło Łukasz, Kourakh Artur

4:3 48:57 EQ

Gościński Mateusz Wachowski Sebastian, Rompkowski Maciej

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
05:13 Stasiewicz Jakub KS Nesta Mires Toruń H.S.A. 2 Trzymanie
07:58 Stasiewicz Jakub KS Nesta Mires Toruń H.S.A. 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
14:39 Rompkowski Maciej MH Automatyka Gdańsk RK Zahaczenie
19:15 Szczerbakow Dmytro MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
22:57 Kourakh Artur KS Nesta Mires Toruń H.S.A. 2 Rzucenie na bandę
24:27 Różycki Kacper MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2 Przeszkadzanie
34:56 Ćwikła Rafał KS Nesta Mires Toruń H.S.A. 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
36:44 Rompkowski Maciej MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
59:19 Podsiadło Łukasz KS Nesta Mires Toruń H.S.A. 2 Trzymanie

Składy

KS Nesta Mires Toruń H.S.A.

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
1 Plaskiewicz Michał 60:00 28 25 3 89
51 Studziński Mateusz 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
94 Zhylinski Yauhen 0 0 0 0
11 Jaworski Adrian 0 0 0 0
15 Minge Daniel 0 0 0 0
7 Kukushkin Siergiej 0 1 1 0
19 Kalinowski Michał 1 0 1 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
12 Lidtke Miłosz 0 0 0 0
73 Trakhanov Denis 0 1 1 0
29 Dołęga Jarosław 0 0 0 0
10 Fraszko Bartosz 1 0 1 0
23 Mikhailau Uladzimir 0 1 1 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
20 Podsiadło Łukasz 0 1 1 2
90 Kourakh Artur 0 1 1 2
82 Stasiewicz Jakub 0 0 0 4
26 Ćwikła Rafał 1 0 1 2
92 Alimov Alexander 1 0 1 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
70 Heyka Paweł 0 0 0 0
16 Skólmowski Bartosz 0 0 0 0
58 Husak Piotr 0 0 0 0
9 Winiarski Piotr 0 0 0 0
77 Naparło Piotr 0 0 0 0

MH Automatyka Gdańsk

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
35 Kieler Michał 59:15 25 21 4 84
22 Szczerba Nikifor 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
6 Wsół Patryk 0 0 0 0
97 Nowak Arkadiusz 0 0 0 0
71 Marzec Szymon 0 1 1 0
15 Rompkowski Maciej 0 2 2 2
93 Pesta Filip 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
8 Wachowski Sebastian 0 1 1 0
14 Josepher Zachary 0 0 0 0
88 Nasca Phillip 0 0 0 0
24 Steber Jan 0 0 0 0
80 Różycki Kacper 0 0 0 2

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
76 Kantor Krzysztof 1 0 1 0
3 Lehmann Oskar 0 0 0 0
40 Strużyk Mateusz 0 0 0 0
12 Ziółkowski Tomasz 0 0 0 0
11 Gościński Mateusz 1 0 1 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
48 Dolny Kamil 0 0 0 0
81 Sochacki Michał 0 0 0 0
7 Wrycza Wojciech 0 0 0 0
16 Szczerbakow Dmytro 1 0 1 2
1.8