Statystyki PZHL

2:3

(1:0, 1:1, 0:2)

Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    Comarch Cracovia

  • Trener Comarch Cracovia:

    Rudolf Rohacek

  • Goście:

    PGE Orlik Opole

  • Trener PGE Orlik Opole:

    Jacek Szopiński

  • Wynik:

    2:3 (1:0, 1:1, 0:2)

  • Data:

    07.10.2018

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    15:00

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    17:00

  • Lodowisko:

    Lodowisko im. Adama "Rocha" Kowalskiego

  • Sędzia główny:

    Krzysztof Kozłowski

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Sławomir Szachniewicz, Wojciech Moszczyński

  • Widzów:

    300

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
1:0 16:40 -1

Zygmunt Paweł Drzewiecki Filip, Kruczek Maciej

1:1 20:06 EQ

Przygodzki Martin Trandin Alexei

2:1 33:39 EQ

Bepierszcz Mateusz

2:2 43:08 -1

Przygodzki Martin Szydło Sebastian

2:3 55:35 EQ

Bychawski Bartłomiej Przygodzki Martin, Golovin Aleksandr

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
01:44 Sordon Mateusz Comarch Cracovia 2 Atakowanie ciałem - natarcie
04:23 Rzekanowski Oskar PGE Orlik Opole 2 Zahaczenie
14:46 Svec Emil Comarch Cracovia 2 Zahaczenie
22:51 Trandin Alexei PGE Orlik Opole 2 Przeszkadzanie
30:48 Musioł Dawid Comarch Cracovia 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
38:28 Drzewiecki Filip Comarch Cracovia 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
40:14 Musioł Dawid Comarch Cracovia 2 Przeszkadzanie
42:24 Wojdyła Mateusz PGE Orlik Opole 2 Uderzenie kijem
44:20 Elakov Vladislav PGE Orlik Opole 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
49:47 Drzewiecki Filip Comarch Cracovia 2 Trzymanie kija przeciwnika
52:40 Sznotala Łukasz PGE Orlik Opole 2 Zahaczenie
53:12 Przygodzki Martin PGE Orlik Opole 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
59:40 Bychawski Bartłomiej PGE Orlik Opole 2 Zahaczenie

Składy

Comarch Cracovia

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
53 Kowalówka Robert 59:12 25 22 3 88
1 Luba Michael 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
26 Kruczek Maciej 0 1 1 0
34 Musioł Dawid 0 0 0 4
84 Drzewiecki Filip 0 1 1 4
81 Svec Emil 0 0 0 2
15 Zygmunt Paweł 1 0 1 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
97 Rompkowski Mateusz 0 0 0 0
55 Noworyta Patryk 0 0 0 0
24 Bepierszcz Mateusz 1 0 1 0
69 Vachovec Michal 0 0 0 0
94 Csamango Stephan 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
14 Dąbkowski Bartosz 0 0 0 0
4 Szurowski Damian 0 0 0 0
8 Kamiński Łukasz 0 0 0 0
20 Domogała Adam 0 0 0 0
71 Brynkus Sebastian 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
28 Gajor Adrian 0 0 0 0
5 Kameneu Yevgeni 0 0 0 0
19 Sordon Mateusz 0 0 0 2
12 Dziurdzia Antoni 0 0 0 0
23 Sztwiertnia Eryk 0 0 0 0

PGE Orlik Opole

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
2 Tolonen Toumas 60:00 28 26 2 92
33 Nobis Jarosław 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
61 Wojdyła Mateusz 0 0 0 2
24 Kostek Arkadiusz 0 0 0 0
11 Przygodzki Martin 2 1 3 2
16 Szydło Sebastian 0 1 1 0
87 Trandin Alexei 0 1 1 2

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
91 Bychawski Bartłomiej 1 0 1 2
44 Gawlik Maciej 0 0 0 0
19 Valkou Maksim 0 0 0 0
66 Elakov Vladislav 0 0 0 2
72 Golovin Aleksandr 0 1 1 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
23 Stepanov Stefan 0 0 0 0
93 Sznotala Łukasz 0 0 0 2
15 Gorzycki Wojciech 0 0 0 0
76 Svitac Alexis 0 0 0 0
22 Rzekanowski Oskar 0 0 0 2

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
25 Obrał Marcin 0 0 0 0
78 Skrodziuk Szymon 0 0 0 0