Statystyki PZHL

Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K)

  • Trener GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K):

    Henryk Zabrocki

  • Goście:

    TMH Polonia Bytom (K)

  • Trener TMH Polonia Bytom (K):

    Paweł Głaz

  • Wynik:

    3:4 d. (0:2, 1:0, 2:1, 0:1d)

  • Data:

    2018-03-10

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    19:30

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    22:00

  • Lodowisko:

    HWS Olivia-Gdańsk

  • Sędzia główny:

    Tomasz Heltman

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Grzegorz Cytawa, Michał Kłosiński

  • Widzów:

    50

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
0:1 00:24 EQ

Czaplik Magdalena Późniewska Karolina

0:2 04:09 EQ

Suchanek Natalia Synowiec Małgorzata

1:2 23:16 EQ

Bigos Marta Siejka Alicja

1:3 42:17 EQ

Wcisło Alicja Sfora Patrycja, Późniewska Karolina

2:3 48:07 +1

Banaś Maja Onyshchenko Tetiana

3:3 53:48 EQ

Onyshchenko Tetiana Tokarska Renata

3:4 66:34 EQ

Kaleja Klaudia Cygan Aneta

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
09:42 Tokarska Renata GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 2 Przeszkadzanie
37:11 Sfora Patrycja TMH Polonia Bytom (K) 2 Rzucenie na bandę
37:43 Późniewska Karolina TMH Polonia Bytom (K) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
45:40 Onyshchenko Tetiana GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 2 Zahaczenie
46:16 Cygan Aneta TMH Polonia Bytom (K) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
60:27 Kamińska Natalia GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 2 Przeszkadzanie

Składy

GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
20 Kosińska Agata 66:34 48 44 4 91
33 Kwiatkowska Natalia 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
23 Kamińska Natalia 0 0 0 2
98 Tokarska Renata 0 1 1 2
18 Bigos Marta 1 0 1 0
15 Kasprzycka Katarzyna 0 0 0 0
37 Siejka Alicja 0 1 1 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
73 Banaś Maja 1 0 1 0
40 Podracka Ewa 0 0 0 0
77 Rykaczewska Joanna 0 0 0 0
8 Onyshchenko Tetiana 1 1 2 2
11 Korkuz Dominika 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
2 Łapińska Julia 0 0 0 0
10 Grzelak Julia 0 0 0 0

TMH Polonia Bytom (K)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
23 Siemicka Karolina 66:34 27 24 3 88
87 Burzyńska Michalina 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
21 Chrapek Klaudia 0 0 0 0
10 Cygan Aneta 0 1 1 2
7 Późniewska Karolina 0 2 2 2
4 Czaplik Magdalena 1 0 1 0
25 Wcisło Alicja 1 0 1 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
91 Sfora Patrycja 0 1 1 2
24 Klimecka Sandra 0 0 0 0
22 Dziwok Wiktoria 0 0 0 0
17 Wybiral Katarzyna 0 0 0 0
9 Kaleja Klaudia 1 0 1 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
5 Klama Anna 0 0 0 0
81 Synowiec Małgorzata 0 1 1 0
12 Suchanek Natalia 1 0 1 0
2 Suchanek Monika 0 0 0 0