Statystyki PZHL

18:7

(3:3, 8:3, 7:1)

Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    BKS Bydgoszcz

  • Trener BKS Bydgoszcz:

    Adam Witkowski

  • Goście:

    SKH Mad Dogs Sopot

  • Trener SKH Mad Dogs Sopot:

    Bartłomiej Wróbel

  • Wynik:

    18:7 (3:3, 8:3, 7:1)

  • Data:

    11.03.2018

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    13:30

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    15:45

  • Lodowisko:

    Lodowisko Torbyd Bydgoszcz

  • Sędzia główny:

    Włodzimierz Marczuk

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Sebastian Machel, Paweł Tarkowski

  • Widzów:

    280

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
0:1 03:28 +1

Wróbel Adam Michałkiewicz Michał

0:2 04:47 EQ

Paruszewski Szymon Michałkiewicz Michał

1:2 05:37 EQ

Bielicki Artur Gawara Patryk

2:2 06:36 EQ

Jurski Krystian Horodniczy Stanisław

2:3 19:02 EQ

Wróbel Adam Michałkiewicz Michał

3:3 19:37 EQ

Marmurowicz Arkadiusz Gawara Patryk

4:3 20:39 EQ

Marmurowicz Arkadiusz

5:3 23:00 EQ

Gawara Patryk Bielicki Artur, Sokół Łukasz

6:3 24:05 EQ

Kiliński Szymon Barański Mateusz

7:3 28:48 +1

Marmurowicz Arkadiusz Sokół Łukasz

7:4 29:33 +1

Wróbel Adam Leśniak Bartosz, Michałkiewicz Michał

8:4 30:34 EQ

Sokół Rafał Żyła Paweł, Rzepiński Łukasz

9:4 33:06 EQ

Kiliński Szymon Sokół Łukasz

9:5 34:00 EQ

Molenda Damian

10:5 36:42 EQ

Sokół Łukasz Jurski Krystian

10:6 38:01 +1

Wróbel Adam Paruszewski Szymon

11:6 39:32 -1

Sokół Łukasz Marmurowicz Arkadiusz

12:6 43:07 EQ

Gawara Patryk Sokół Rafał, Marmurowicz Arkadiusz

13:6 44:08 EQ

Konieczka Marcin Marmurowicz Arkadiusz

14:6 44:38 EQ

Barański Mateusz Jurski Krystian

15:6 46:56 EQ

Marmurowicz Arkadiusz

15:7 47:32 +1

Wróbel Adam Paruszewski Szymon

16:7 50:33 +1

Barański Mateusz Wieczorek Michał

17:7 54:39 EQ

Sokół Łukasz Bielicki Artur

18:7 55:30 EQ

Gawara Patryk Sokół Rafał

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
02:21 Rzepiński Łukasz BKS Bydgoszcz 2 Trzymanie
17:28 Molenda Damian SKH Mad Dogs Sopot 2 Wysoki kij
28:32 Molenda Damian SKH Mad Dogs Sopot 2 Uderzenie kijem
28:55 Wieczorek Michał BKS Bydgoszcz 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
34:38 Cichewicz Kamil BKS Bydgoszcz 2 Trzymanie
37:12 Gościński Cezary BKS Bydgoszcz 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
38:26 Jurski Krystian BKS Bydgoszcz 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
39:32 Michałkiewicz Michał SKH Mad Dogs Sopot 2 Wysoki kij
47:18 Gawara Patryk BKS Bydgoszcz 2 Zbyteczna ostrość w grze
48:52 Michałkiewicz Michał SKH Mad Dogs Sopot 2 Zbyteczna ostrość w grze
53:34 Tomczyk Remigiusz BKS Bydgoszcz 2 Zbyteczna ostrość w grze
53:34 Suwała Grzegorz SKH Mad Dogs Sopot 2 Wysoki kij
56:00 Michałkiewicz Michał SKH Mad Dogs Sopot 2 Atak kijem trzymanym oburącz

Składy

BKS Bydgoszcz

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
39 Tomczyk Igor 00:00 0 0 0 0
2 Rzepiński Paweł 60:00 7 0 7 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
5 Bielicki Artur 1 2 3 0
31 Sokół Łukasz 3 3 6 0
17 Sokół Rafał 1 2 3 0
19 Marmurowicz Arkadiusz 4 3 7 0
11 Gawara Patryk 3 2 5 2

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
71 Gościński Cezary 0 0 0 2
88 Horodniczy Stanisław 0 1 1 0
15 Barański Mateusz 2 1 3 0
10 Kiliński Szymon 2 0 2 0
33 Wieczorek Michał 0 1 1 2

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
9 Konieczka Marcin 1 0 1 0
3 Rzepiński Łukasz 0 1 1 2
89 Gerlipp Kamil 0 0 0 0
34 Żyła Paweł 0 1 1 0
56 Jurski Krystian 1 2 3 2

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
55 Tomczyk Remigiusz 0 0 0 2
87 Cichewicz Kamil 0 0 0 2

SKH Mad Dogs Sopot

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
1 Waszkiewicz Radosław 28:48 7 0 7 0
30 Zaręba Przemysław 31:12 11 0 11 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
89 Leśniak Bartosz 0 1 1 0
79 Żołnowski Michał 0 0 0 0
17 Wróbel Adam 5 0 5 0
10 Molenda Damian 1 0 1 4
3 Brucki Dariusz 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
73 Michałkiewicz Michał 0 4 4 6
18 Paruszewski Szymon 1 2 3 0
27 Śmigielski Michał 0 0 0 0
23 Dobrowolski Maciej 0 0 0 0
29 Suwała Grzegorz 0 0 0 2

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
20 Palimeris Karol 0 0 0 0