Statystyki PZHL

Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    MH Automatyka Gdańsk

  • Trener MH Automatyka Gdańsk:

    Andrei Kovalev

  • Goście:

    Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom

  • Trener Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom:

    Ales Totter

  • Wynik:

    2:3 (0:1, 1:0, 1:2)

  • Data:

    18.02.2018

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    17:00

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    19:15

  • Lodowisko:

    HWS Olivia-Gdańsk

  • Sędzia główny:

    Zbigniew Wolas, Włodzimierz Marczuk

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Mateusz Bucki, Daniel Lipiński

  • Widzów:

    2000

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
0:1 01:15 EQ

Krzemień Łukasz Kozłowski Tomasz , Danieluk Mateusz

1:1 21:21 +1

Strużyk Mateusz Kantor Krzysztof, Skutchan Adam

2:1 54:36 +1

Rompkowski Maciej Bilcik Vlastimil, Steber Jan

2:2 55:19 EQ

Abramov Dmitry Stępień Bartłomiej

2:3 56:33 EQ

Kozłowski Tomasz Danieluk Mateusz, Owczarek Sebastian

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
08:44 Skutchan Adam MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2 Przeszkadzanie
16:34 Rompkowski Maciej MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2 Opóźnianie gry
21:07 Turon David Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 2 Zbyteczna ostrość w grze
26:48 Turon David Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
30:16 Kozłowski Tomasz Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 2 Atak kolanem
45:16 Turon David Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 2 Atak kijem trzymanym oburącz
48:51 Pastryk Tomasz Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 2 Uderzenie kijem
54:19 Działo Michał Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 2 Trzymanie

Składy

MH Automatyka Gdańsk

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
31 Witkowski Tomasz 59:10 35 32 3 91
41 Gorodetsky Maxim 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
5 Bilcik Vlastimil 0 1 1 0
76 Kantor Krzysztof 0 1 1 0
24 Steber Jan 0 1 1 0
11 Polodna Petr 0 0 0 0
81 Skutchan Adam 0 1 1 2

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
8 Wysocki Partyk 0 0 0 0
13 Rompkowski Maciej 1 0 1 2
40 Strużyk Mateusz 1 0 1 0
93 Pesta Filip 0 0 0 0
71 Marzec Szymon 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
48 Dolny Kamil 0 0 0 0
91 Wachowski Sebastian 0 0 0 0
19 Kalinowski Michał 0 0 0 0
10 Stasiewicz Jakub 0 0 0 0
88 Samusenko Mikhail 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
12 Smal Igor 0 0 0 0
9 Leśniak Gilbert 0 0 0 0
16 Shcherbakov Dmytro 0 0 0 0
80 Różycki Kacper 0 0 0 0
7 Wrycza Wojciech 0 0 0 0

Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
31 Landsman Filip 60:00 38 36 2 94
94 Studziński Mateusz 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
24 Owczarek Sebastian 0 1 1 0
41 Turon David 0 0 0 6
61 Salamon Błażej 0 0 0 0
27 Frączek Marcin 0 0 0 0
11 Novak Lukas 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
74 Cunik Matej 0 0 0 0
12 Działo Michał 0 0 0 2
44 Krzemień Łukasz 1 0 1 0
18 Kozłowski Tomasz 1 1 2 2
29 Danieluk Mateusz 0 2 2 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
68 Pastryk Tomasz 0 0 0 2
14 Stępień Bartłomiej 0 1 1 0
10 Abramov Dmitry 1 0 1 0
91 Jaworski Jakub 0 0 0 0
7 Kłaczyński Sebastian 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
5 Kameneu Yevgeni 0 0 0 0
3 Falkenhagen Kamil 0 0 0 0
97 Bajon Piotr 0 0 0 0
95 Mularczyk Szymon 0 0 0 0
8 Uryga Alexander 0 0 0 0