Statystyki PZHL

Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U18 (JM)

  • Trener UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U18 (JM):

    KRZYSZTOF ZĄBKIEWICZ

  • Goście:

    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk U18 (JM)

  • Trener GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk U18 (JM):

    KRZYSZTOF LEHMANN

  • Wynik:

    4:3 (1:1, 2:1, 1:1)

  • Data:

    27.02.2018

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    18:20

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    20:35

  • Lodowisko:

    HWS Arena Sanok MOSiR Sanok

  • Sędzia główny:

    MARCIN POLAK

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    PATRYK SIKORA, DANIEL DAROSZ

  • Widzów:

    250

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
0:1 15:37 +1

Wołoszyk Bartosz Smal Igor

1:1 17:44 EQ

Witan Maciej Frankiewicz Adrian

2:1 23:53 +1

Witan Maciej Fus Szymon, Dżugan Wiktor

3:1 28:30 EQ

Łyko Łukasz Florczak Bartosz

3:2 32:45 EQ

Wołoszyk Bartosz

3:3 44:27 +2

Drozd–Niekurzak Stanisław Wala Jakub

4:3 55:43 EQ

Fus Szymon

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
11:41 Liśkiewicz Bartosz GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk U18 (JM) 2 Zahaczenie
13:11 Smal Igor GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk U18 (JM) 2 Zahaczenie
14:11 Miccoli Louis UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U18 (JM) 2 Uderzenie kijem
21:14 Pluciński Paweł GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk U18 (JM) 2 Zahaczenie
23:32 Liśkiewicz Bartosz GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk U18 (JM) 2 Opóźnianie gry
26:18 Florczak Bartosz UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U18 (JM) 2 Zahaczenie
39:01 Filipek Konrad UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U18 (JM) 2 Zahaczenie
43:12 Szałajko Jakub UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U18 (JM) 2 Zahaczenie
43:35 Filipek Konrad UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U18 (JM) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
49:30 Ginda Damian UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U18 (JM) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
50:23 Drozd–Niekurzak Stanisław GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk U18 (JM) 2 Uderzenie kijem
59:58 Florczak Bartosz UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U18 (JM) 2 Atak kijem trzymanym oburącz

Składy

UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U18 (JM)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
31 Buczek Mateusz 60:00 25 22 3 88
1 Myrdak Kacper 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
67 Glazer Tymoteusz 0 0 0 0
28 Bar Sebastian 0 0 0 0
88 Miccoli Louis 0 0 0 2
9 Ginda Damian 0 0 0 2
10 Filipek Konrad 0 0 0 4

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
5 Florczak Bartosz 0 1 1 4
79 Biłas Karol 0 0 0 0
8 Dobosz Szymon 0 0 0 0
29 Rogos Mateusz 0 0 0 0
11 Łyko Łukasz 1 0 1 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
55 Najsarek Jakub 0 0 0 0
13 Dżugan Wiktor 0 1 1 0
69 Szałajko Jakub 0 0 0 2
16 Witan Maciej 2 0 2 0
91 Fus Szymon 1 1 2 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
74 Sieczkowski Marcin 0 0 0 0
44 Bartkowski Damian 0 0 0 0
81 Stanko Volodymyr 0 0 0 0
99 Frankiewicz Adrian 0 1 1 0
92 Piankrat Yahor 0 0 0 0

GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk U18 (JM)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
11 Soliński Wiktor 58:55 23 19 4 82
82 Kuźnicki Tobiasz 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
76 Wala Jakub 0 1 1 0
2 Kraszewski Dominik 0 0 0 0
29 Smal Igor 0 1 1 2
9 Wołoszyk Bartosz 2 0 2 0
13 Niedźwiecki Kacper 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
22 Boboshko Danilo 0 0 0 0
14 Liśkiewicz Bartosz 0 0 0 4
17 Nikolenko Oleksandr 0 0 0 0
23 Worozhkin Vladislav 0 0 0 0
25 Pluciński Paweł 0 0 0 2

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
8 Młyński Michał 0 0 0 0
40 Pezowicz Kuba 0 0 0 0
18 Fruczek Kacper 0 0 0 0
7 Drozd–Niekurzak Stanisław 1 0 1 2
5 Ebertowski Maurycy 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
15 Kuźmicz Tadeusz 0 0 0 0