Statystyki PZHL

Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    TMH Polonia Bytom (K)

  • Trener TMH Polonia Bytom (K):

    Paweł Głaz

  • Goście:

    MUKS Naprzód Janów (K)

  • Trener MUKS Naprzód Janów (K):

    Tomasz Marznica

  • Wynik:

    5:2 (1:0, 1:0, 3:2)

  • Data:

    03.03.2018

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    18:30

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    20:30

  • Lodowisko:

    Lodowisko OSiR Bytom

  • Sędzia główny:

    Marcin Polak

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Dawid Mazur, Dawid Pabisak

  • Widzów:

    100

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
1:0 07:34 +1

Kaleja Klaudia Dziwok Wiktoria

2:0 32:54 EQ

Dziwok Wiktoria Wybiral Katarzyna

3:0 46:27 +1

Późniewska Karolina Sfora Patrycja

4:0 47:12 EQ

Dziwok Wiktoria Wybiral Katarzyna, Późniewska Karolina

5:0 49:14 -1

Chrapek Klaudia

5:1 54:47 EQ

Pelic Klaudia

5:2 56:54 EQ

Pelic Klaudia Jabłońska Magdalena

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
00:09 Czarnecka Ewelina MUKS Naprzód Janów (K) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
07:20 Zielińska Julia MUKS Naprzód Janów (K) 2 Trzymanie
42:08 Orawska Joanna MUKS Naprzód Janów (K) 2 Uderzenie kijem
45:54 Sass Martyna MUKS Naprzód Janów (K) 2 Opóźnianie gry
48:25 Cygan Aneta TMH Polonia Bytom (K) 2 Zahaczenie
59:59 Chrapek Klaudia TMH Polonia Bytom (K) 2 Trzymanie

Składy

TMH Polonia Bytom (K)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
23 Siemicka Karolina 60:00 2 0 2 0
87 Burzyńska Michalina 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
21 Chrapek Klaudia 1 0 1 2
10 Cygan Aneta 0 0 0 2
7 Późniewska Karolina 1 1 2 0
4 Czaplik Magdalena 0 0 0 0
25 Wcisło Alicja 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
91 Sfora Patrycja 0 1 1 0
24 Klimecka Sandra 0 0 0 0
22 Dziwok Wiktoria 2 1 3 0
17 Wybiral Katarzyna 0 2 2 0
9 Kaleja Klaudia 1 0 1 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
5 Klama Anna 0 0 0 0
81 Synowiec Małgorzata 0 0 0 0
12 Suchanek Natalia 0 0 0 0
2 Suchanek Monika 0 0 0 0

MUKS Naprzód Janów (K)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
30 Sass Martyna 60:00 5 0 5 0
50 Fijoł Katarzyna 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
9 Jabłońska Magdalena 0 1 1 0
16 Czarnecka Ewelina 0 0 0 2
19 Gawlik Julia 0 0 0 0
21 Orawska Joanna 0 0 0 2
51 Solorz Martyna 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
28 Gogoc Wiktoria 0 0 0 0
89 Pelic Klaudia 2 0 2 0
95 Chrobaszczyk Katarzyna 0 0 0 0
15 Sopata Anna 0 0 0 0
20 Pocheć Aleksandra 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
11 Zielińska Julia 0 0 0 2
99 Pirogowicz Patrycja 0 0 0 0
42 Grzemska Zofia 0 0 0 0