Statystyki PZHL

Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    MUKS Naprzód Janów (K)

  • Trener MUKS Naprzód Janów (K):

    Tomasz Marznica

  • Goście:

    TMH Polonia Bytom (K)

  • Trener TMH Polonia Bytom (K):

    Paweł Głaz

  • Wynik:

    1:9 (0:1, 1:4, 0:4)

  • Data:

    24.02.2018

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    19:15

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    21:05

  • Lodowisko:

    Lodowisko Jantor MOSiR Katowice

  • Sędzia główny:

    Sebastian Kryś

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Sebastian Adamoszek, Dawid Pabisiak

  • Widzów:

    50

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
0:1 17:19 EQ

Późniewska Karolina Czaplik Magdalena

0:2 27:52 EQ

Późniewska Karolina Czaplik Magdalena

1:2 35:24 EQ

Gawlik Julia

1:3 35:49 EQ

Późniewska Karolina Wcisło Alicja, Czaplik Magdalena

1:4 36:00 EQ

Późniewska Karolina Wcisło Alicja, Klimecka Sandra

1:5 36:20 EQ

Wcisło Alicja Późniewska Karolina, Czaplik Magdalena

1:6 45:55 EQ

Czaplik Magdalena Klama Anna, Późniewska Karolina

1:7 52:37 EQ

Późniewska Karolina Czaplik Magdalena, Klama Anna

1:8 53:46 EQ

Kaleja Klaudia Chrapek Klaudia

1:9 57:29 EQ

Dziwok Wiktoria Kaleja Klaudia, Wybiral Katarzyna

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
04:15 Kaleja Klaudia TMH Polonia Bytom (K) 2 Przeszkadzanie
08:58 Czarnecka Ewelina MUKS Naprzód Janów (K) 2 Gra ciałem - kobiety
12:14 Wybiral Katarzyna TMH Polonia Bytom (K) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
21:36 Dziwok Wiktoria TMH Polonia Bytom (K) 2 Gra ciałem - kobiety
39:00 Sass Martyna MUKS Naprzód Janów (K) 2 Uderzenie kijem
41:11 Orawska Joanna MUKS Naprzód Janów (K) 2 Trzymanie

Składy

MUKS Naprzód Janów (K)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
30 Sass Martyna 40:00 5 0 5 0
50 Fijoł Katarzyna 20:00 4 0 4 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
26 Zielińska Julia 0 0 0 0
9 Jabłońska Magdalena 0 0 0 0
21 Orawska Joanna 0 0 0 2
16 Czarnecka Ewelina 0 0 0 2
20 Pocheć Aleksandra 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
28 Gogoc Wiktoria 0 0 0 0
53 Pelic Klaudia 0 0 0 0
19 Gawlik Julia 1 0 1 0
15 Sopata Anna 0 0 0 0
42 Grzemska Zofia 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
51 Solorz Martyna 0 0 0 0
17 Chrobaszczyk Katarzyna 0 0 0 0
99 Pirogowicz Patrycja 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
7 Secemska Katarzyna 0 0 0 0
11 Golańska Hanna 0 0 0 0

TMH Polonia Bytom (K)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
23 Siemicka Karolina 60:00 1 0 1 0
87 Burzyńska Michalina 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
21 Chrapek Klaudia 0 1 1 0
10 Cygan Aneta 0 0 0 0
25 Wcisło Alicja 1 2 3 0
4 Czaplik Magdalena 1 5 6 0
7 Późniewska Karolina 5 2 7 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
91 Sfora Patrycja 0 0 0 0
24 Klimecka Sandra 0 1 1 0
22 Dziwok Wiktoria 1 0 1 2
17 Wybiral Katarzyna 0 1 1 2
9 Kaleja Klaudia 1 1 2 2

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
8 Błaszków Maja 0 0 0 0
5 Klama Anna 0 2 2 0
81 Synowiec Małgorzata 0 0 0 0
12 Suchanek Natalia 0 0 0 0
2 Suchanek Monika 0 0 0 0