Statystyki PZHL

4:3 k.

(2:0, 0:3, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0k)

Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K)

  • Trener GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K):

    Henryk Zabrocki

  • Goście:

    MUKS Naprzód Janów (K)

  • Trener MUKS Naprzód Janów (K):

    Tomasz Marznica

  • Wynik:

    4:3 k. (2:0, 0:3, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0k)

  • Data:

    28.01.2018

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    11:00

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    13:20

  • Lodowisko:

    HWS Olivia-Gdańsk

  • Sędzia główny:

    Grzegorz Cytawa

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Mateusz Zieliński, Michał Kłosiński

  • Widzów:

    20

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
1:0 12:46 EQ

Bigos Marta Kasprzycka Katarzyna

2:0 16:42 EQ

Korkuz Dominika

2:1 22:15 EQ

Gawlik Julia Pelic Klaudia

2:2 29:53 +1

Sopata Anna Pelic Klaudia

2:3 34:42 EQ

Grzemska Zofia Golańska Hanna

3:3 46:42 EQ

Siejka Alicja Tokarska Renata

4:3 65:00 PS

Tokarska Renata

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
03:30 Gawlik Julia MUKS Naprzód Janów (K) 2 Zahaczenie
05:22 Tokarska Renata GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
29:42 Siejka Alicja GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
42:42 Kasprzycka Katarzyna GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
60:47 Kamińska Natalia GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
65:00 Korkuz Dominika GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika

Składy

GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
20 Kosińska Agata 65:00 37 34 3 91
33 Kwiatkowska Natalia 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
23 Kamińska Natalia 0 0 0 2
98 Tokarska Renata 0 1 1 2
18 Bigos Marta 1 0 1 0
15 Kasprzycka Katarzyna 0 1 1 2
37 Siejka Alicja 1 0 1 2

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
40 Podracka Ewa 0 0 0 0
73 Banaś Maja 0 0 0 0
10 Grzelak Julia 0 0 0 0
8 Onyshchenko Tetiana 0 0 0 0
11 Korkuz Dominika 1 0 1 2

MUKS Naprzód Janów (K)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
30 Sass Martyna 65:00 50 46 4 92
50 Nowacka Amelia 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
9 Jabłońska Magdalena 0 0 0 0
21 Orawska Joanna 0 0 0 0
16 Czarnecka Ewelina 0 0 0 0
20 Pocheć Aleksandra 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
89 Pelic Klaudia 0 2 2 0
28 Gogoc Wiktoria 0 0 0 0
19 Gawlik Julia 1 0 1 2
42 Grzemska Zofia 1 0 1 0
95 Sopata Anna 1 0 1 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
51 Solorz Martyna 0 0 0 0
99 Golańska Hanna 0 1 1 0
53 Dembek Sandra 0 0 0 0