Statystyki PZHL

Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K)

  • Trener GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K):

    Henryk Zabrocki

  • Goście:

    MUKS Naprzód Janów (K)

  • Trener MUKS Naprzód Janów (K):

    Tomasz Marznica

  • Wynik:

    5:2 (2:1, 1:1, 2:0)

  • Data:

    2018-01-27

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    17:00

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    19:00

  • Lodowisko:

    HWS Olivia-Gdańsk

  • Sędzia główny:

    Łukasz Wierucki

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Grzegorz Cytawa, Mateusz Zieliński

  • Widzów:

    20

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
1:0 05:36 EQ

Bigos Marta Siejka Alicja

2:0 08:52 EQ

Siejka Alicja Onyshchenko Tetiana, Korkuz Dominika

2:1 13:28 EQ

Gawlik Julia

3:1 35:06 +1

Bigos Marta Kasprzycka Katarzyna

3:2 35:44 EQ

Grzemska Zofia

4:2 50:01 EQ

Tokarska Renata Korkuz Dominika, Bigos Marta

5:2 54:26 EQ

Korkuz Dominika Onyshchenko Tetiana

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
06:36 Tokarska Renata GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 2 Zahaczenie
21:09 Gogoc Wiktoria MUKS Naprzód Janów (K) 2 Zahaczenie
24:04 Tokarska Renata GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 2 Atakowanie ciałem - natarcie
27:03 Tokarska Renata GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 2 Rzucenie na bandę
33:45 Pelic Klaudia MUKS Naprzód Janów (K) 2 Zahaczenie
38:35 Zielińska Julia MUKS Naprzód Janów (K) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
52:17 Solorz Martyna MUKS Naprzód Janów (K) 2 Gra ciałem - kobiety
58:17 Tokarska Renata GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 2 Wysoki kij

Składy

GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
20 Kosińska Agata 60:00 28 26 2 92
33 Kwiatkowska Natalia 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
23 Kamińska Natalia 0 0 0 0
98 Tokarska Renata 1 0 1 8
18 Bigos Marta 2 1 3 0
15 Kasprzycka Katarzyna 0 1 1 0
37 Siejka Alicja 1 1 2 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
40 Podracka Ewa 0 0 0 0
73 Banaś Maja 0 0 0 0
44 Błaszak Aneta 0 0 0 0
8 Onyshchenko Tetiana 0 2 2 0
11 Korkuz Dominika 1 2 3 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
10 Grzelak Julia 0 0 0 0

MUKS Naprzód Janów (K)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
30 Sass Martyna 60:00 30 25 5 83
50 Nowacka Amelia 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
11 Zielińska Julia 0 0 0 2
9 Jabłońska Magdalena 0 0 0 0
21 Orawska Joanna 0 0 0 0
16 Czarnecka Ewelina 0 0 0 0
20 Pocheć Aleksandra 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
89 Pelic Klaudia 0 0 0 2
28 Gogoc Wiktoria 0 0 0 2
19 Gawlik Julia 1 0 1 0
42 Grzemska Zofia 1 0 1 0
95 Sopata Anna 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
51 Solorz Martyna 0 0 0 2
55 Golańska Hanna 0 0 0 0
53 Dembek Sandra 0 0 0 0