Statystyki PZHL

Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K)

  • Trener GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K):

    Henryk Zabrocki

  • Goście:

    TMH Polonia Bytom (K)

  • Trener TMH Polonia Bytom (K):

    Karolina Siemicka

  • Wynik:

    2:7 (0:2, 0:2, 2:3)

  • Data:

    2017-12-09

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    17:00

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    19:15

  • Lodowisko:

    HWS Olivia-Gdańsk

  • Sędzia główny:

    Tomasz Heltman

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Grzegorz Cytawa, Wojciech Wrycza

  • Widzów:

    20

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
0:1 04:17 PS

Późniewska Karolina

0:2 16:36 EQ

Późniewska Karolina Czaplik Magdalena

0:3 22:45 EQ

Suchanek Natalia Czaplik Magdalena

0:4 35:47 +1

Wcisło Alicja Wybiral Katarzyna

1:4 46:28 EQ

Siejka Alicja Tokarska Renata, Bigos Marta

1:5 50:00 EQ

Czaplik Magdalena Suchanek Monika

1:6 53:00 EQ

Wcisło Alicja Wybiral Katarzyna, Chrapek Klaudia

2:6 58:53 PS

Onyshchenko Tetiana

2:7 59:41 EQ

Chrapek Klaudia Czaplik Magdalena

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
04:17 Tokarska Renata GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) PS Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
07:12 Wybiral Katarzyna TMH Polonia Bytom (K) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
29:51 Dziwok Wiktoria TMH Polonia Bytom (K) 2 Atak łokciem
34:10 Kamińska Natalia GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
39:22 Sfora Patrycja TMH Polonia Bytom (K) 2 Przeszkadzanie
57:36 Banaś Maja GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
58:53 Późniewska Karolina TMH Polonia Bytom (K) PS Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika

Składy

GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (K)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
20 Kosińska Agata 60:00 45 38 7 84
33 Kwiatkowska Natalia 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
23 Kamińska Natalia 0 0 0 2
98 Tokarska Renata 0 1 1 0
44 Błaszak Aneta 0 0 0 0
18 Bigos Marta 0 1 1 0
37 Siejka Alicja 1 0 1 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
11 Korkuz Dominika 0 0 0 0
73 Banaś Maja 0 0 0 2
77 Rykaczewska Joanna 0 0 0 0
8 Onyshchenko Tetiana 1 0 1 0
40 Podracka Ewa 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
2 Łapińska Julia 0 0 0 0

TMH Polonia Bytom (K)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
23 Siemicka Karolina 60:00 28 26 2 92
5 Klama Anna 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
21 Chrapek Klaudia 1 1 2 0
25 Wcisło Alicja 2 0 2 0
4 Czaplik Magdalena 1 3 4 0
7 Późniewska Karolina 2 0 2 0
12 Suchanek Natalia 1 0 1 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
91 Sfora Patrycja 0 0 0 2
24 Klimecka Sandra 0 0 0 0
81 Synowiec Małgorzata 0 0 0 0
17 Wybiral Katarzyna 0 2 2 2
22 Dziwok Wiktoria 0 0 0 2

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
2 Suchanek Monika 0 1 1 0