Statystyki PZHL

Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR)

  • Trener UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR):

    KRZYSZTOF ZĄBKIEWICZ

  • Goście:

    UKH Unia Oświęcim U20 (JR)

  • Trener UKH Unia Oświęcim U20 (JR):

    WITOLD MAGIERA

  • Wynik:

    5:2 (0:0, 0:0, 5:2)

  • Data:

    04.02.2018

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    13:00

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    15:05

  • Lodowisko:

    HWS Arena Sanok MOSiR Sanok

  • Sędzia główny:

    MIROSŁAW CYBUCH

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    DANIEL DAROSZ, HUBERT PASZKIEWICZ

  • Widzów:

    100

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
1:0 40:57 +1

Miccoli Louis Fus Szymon, Bar Sebastian

2:0 42:27 EQ

Witan Maciej Szałajko Jakub, Najsarek Jakub

3:0 44:03 EQ

Fus Szymon Filipek Konrad, Miccoli Louis

4:0 46:07 EQ

Witan Maciej Dobosz Szymon, Stanko Volodymyr

4:1 48:20 EQ

Jęczała Kamil Jarnot Szymon

5:1 49:28 EQ

Dobosz Szymon Miccoli Louis, Bar Sebastian

5:2 59:59 EQ

Prusak Adrian Flasz Szymon, Wojtarowicz Szymon

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
05:40 Wojtarowicz Szymon UKH Unia Oświęcim U20 (JR) 2 Zahaczenie
08:31 Flasz Szymon UKH Unia Oświęcim U20 (JR) 2 Uderzenie kijem
16:38 Bar Sebastian UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 2 Zahaczenie
18:24 Witan Maciej UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 2 Uderzenie kijem
22:16 Prusak Adrian UKH Unia Oświęcim U20 (JR) 2 Wysoki kij
25:19 Filipek Konrad UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 2 Atak kijem trzymanym oburącz
25:35 Florczak Bartosz UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 2 Zahaczenie
30:35 Witan Maciej UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 10 Kara za niesportowe zachowanie
33:28 Magiera Michał UKH Unia Oświęcim U20 (JR) 2 Rzucenie na bandę
35:22 Fus Szymon UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 2 Podcięcie
40:00 Sołtys Piotr UKH Unia Oświęcim U20 (JR) 2 Rzucenie na bandę
52:43 Fus Szymon UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
55:34 Fus Szymon UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 2 Zahaczenie

Składy

UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
31 Wojciechowski Kacper 60:00 36 34 2 94
1 Myrdak Kacper 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
67 Glazer Tymoteusz 0 0 0 0
28 Bar Sebastian 0 2 2 2
88 Miccoli Louis 1 2 3 0
91 Fus Szymon 1 1 2 6
10 Filipek Konrad 0 1 1 2

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
5 Florczak Bartosz 0 0 0 2
79 Biłas Karol 0 0 0 0
8 Dobosz Szymon 1 1 2 0
29 Rogos Mateusz 0 0 0 0
99 Frankiewicz Adrian 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
55 Najsarek Jakub 0 1 1 0
44 Bartkowski Damian 0 0 0 0
69 Szałajko Jakub 0 1 1 0
81 Stanko Volodymyr 0 1 1 0
89 Sokalski Orest 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
16 Witan Maciej 2 0 2 12

UKH Unia Oświęcim U20 (JR)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
45 Lipiński Sebastian 60:00 27 22 5 81
76 Rabęda Kacper 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
71 Wojtarowicz Szymon 0 1 1 2
22 Sołtys Piotr 0 0 0 2
14 Prusak Adrian 1 0 1 2
10 Flasz Szymon 0 1 1 2
8 Magiera Michał 0 0 0 2

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
11 Kot Adam 0 0 0 0
47 Yavorsky Vladislav 0 0 0 0
21 Jarnot Szymon 0 1 1 0
93 Jęczała Kamil 1 0 1 0
33 Krynicki Dawid 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
88 Rudek Dominik 0 0 0 0