Statystyki PZHL

Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    Academy 1928 KTH Krynica

  • Trener Academy 1928 KTH Krynica:

    Tomasz Cieślicki

  • Goście:

    KS Nesta Mires Toruń

  • Trener KS Nesta Mires Toruń :

    Jurij Czuch

  • Wynik:

    1:5 (0:1, 1:2, 0:2)

  • Data:

    2018-01-28

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    19:00

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    21:00

  • Lodowisko:

    HWS MOSiR Krynica-Zdrój

  • Sędzia główny:

    Mirosław Cybuch

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Kamil Korwin, Andrzej Nenko

  • Widzów:

    300

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
0:1 10:25 EQ

Garshin Semyon

0:2 22:00 EQ

Naparło Piotr Dołęga Jarosław

1:2 32:49 EQ

Cieślicki Tomasz Polinin Valeriy

1:3 39:38 EQ

Garshin Semyon Orekhin Daniil, Korchokha Robert

1:4 51:26 EQ

Orekhin Daniil Korchokha Robert, Garshin Semyon

1:5 55:50 EQ

Kartoshkin Maxim Minge Daniel, Dołęga Jarosław

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
01:19 Myjak Grzegorz Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 2 Zahaczenie
27:53 Myjak Grzegorz Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
41:50 Leśniak Grzegorz Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 2 Zahaczenie
59:49 Naparło Piotr KS Nesta Mires Toruń 2 Przeszkadzanie

Składy

Academy 1928 KTH Krynica

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
1 Kitayev Nikita 60:00 30 25 5 83
30 Sontowski Arkadiusz 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
10 Kruczek Dawid 0 0 0 0
29 Pach Piotr 0 0 0 0
77 Cieślicki Tomasz 1 0 1 0
38 Polinin Valeriy 0 1 1 0
99 Alimov Alexander 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
33 Dudzik Łukasz 0 0 0 0
59 Myjak Grzegorz 0 0 0 4
88 Dudkiewicz Krzysztof 0 0 0 0
19 Bryła Marek 0 0 0 0
49 Shalamov Aleksadnr 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
72 Krok Adam 0 0 0 0
65 Gogoc Patryk 0 0 0 0
20 Grebla Konrad 0 0 0 0
13 Leśniak Grzegorz 0 0 0 2
2 Chikida Dmitry 0 0 0 0

KS Nesta Mires Toruń

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
1 Plaskiewicz Michał 60:00 30 29 1 96
39 Bojanowski Krzysztof 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
12 Lidtke Miłosz 0 0 0 0
13 Wiśniewski Marcin 0 0 0 0
77 Naparło Piotr 1 0 1 2
29 Dołęga Jarosław 0 2 2 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
16 Skólmowski Bartosz 0 0 0 0
10 Garshin Semyon 2 1 3 0
88 Korchokha Robert 0 2 2 0
91 Orekhin Daniil 1 1 2 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
19 Niedlich Szymon 0 0 0 0
20 Podsiadło Łukasz 0 0 0 0
25 Troshin Vladislav 0 0 0 0
33 Kartoshkin Maxim 1 0 1 0
15 Minge Daniel 0 1 1 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
71 Korzestański Łukasz 0 0 0 0
81 Jóźwiak Marcin 0 0 0 0
17 Śmieszek Bruno 0 0 0 0
21 Olszewski Dominik 0 0 0 0
8 Husak Piotr 0 0 0 0