Statystyki PZHL

Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk

  • Trener GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk:

    Krzysztof Lehmann

  • Goście:

    KS Nesta Mires Toruń

  • Trener KS Nesta Mires Toruń :

    Jurij Czuch

  • Wynik:

    0:10 (0:3, 0:5, 0:2)

  • Data:

    24.01.2018

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    18:00

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    20:00

  • Lodowisko:

    HWS Olivia-Gdańsk

  • Sędzia główny:

    Przemysław Gabryszak

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Grzegorz Cytawa, Mateusz Zieliński

  • Widzów:

    40

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
0:1 06:37 +1

Dołęga Jarosław Troshin Vladislav

0:2 09:15 EQ

Kartoshkin Maxim Troshin Vladislav, Minge Daniel

0:3 16:15 EQ

Zieliński Mateusz Dołęga Jarosław, Wiśniewski Marcin

0:4 23:17 EQ

Kartoshkin Maxim Minge Daniel, Troshin Vladislav

0:5 28:09 EQ

Orekhin Daniil Korchokha Robert

0:6 29:00 EQ

Minge Daniel Kartoshkin Maxim, Troshin Vladislav

0:7 34:59 EQ

Orekhin Daniil Korchokha Robert

0:8 38:48 +1

Kartoshkin Maxim Minge Daniel, Lidtke Miłosz

0:9 54:17 +2

Garshin Semen Husak Piotr, Orekhin Daniil

0:10 56:10 EQ

Troshin Vladislav Podsiadło Łukasz

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
06:17 Wala Jakub GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
13:21 Śmieszek Bruno KS Nesta Mires Toruń 2 Inne
13:39 Mocarski Krystian GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Uderzenie kijem
38:17 Iwanow Tomasz GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
45:44 Lidtke Miłosz KS Nesta Mires Toruń 2 Uderzenie kijem
50:06 Pluciński Paweł GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Zahaczenie
52:44 Mocarski Krystian GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
52:48 - GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Inne
57:46 Leśniak Gilbert GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Wysoki kij

Składy

GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
1 Tomashevskyi Anton 60:00 63 53 10 84
11 Soliński Wiktor 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
50 Leśniak Gilbert 0 0 0 2
76 Wala Jakub 0 0 0 2
29 Smal Igor 0 0 0 0
21 Mocarski Krystian 0 0 0 4
8 Volf Gleb 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
40 Gerasymenko Kyrylo 0 0 0 0
14 Liśkiewicz Bartosz 0 0 0 0
88 Murawski Kacper 0 0 0 0
13 Niedźwiecki Kacper 0 0 0 0
20 Zalewski Kamil 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
4 Iwanow Tomasz 0 0 0 2
17 Munch Jakub 0 0 0 0
25 Pluciński Paweł 0 0 0 2
7 Nikolenko Oleksandr 0 0 0 0
23 Worozhkin Vladislav 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
5 Ebertowski Maurycy 0 0 0 0

KS Nesta Mires Toruń

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
1 Plaskiewicz Michał 00:00 0 0 0 0
39 Bojanowski Krzysztof 60:00 8 8 0 100

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
12 Lidtke Miłosz 0 1 1 2
26 Zieliński Mateusz 1 0 1 0
13 Wiśniewski Marcin 0 1 1 0
77 Naparło Piotr 0 0 0 0
29 Dołęga Jarosław 1 1 2 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
71 Korzestański Łukasz 0 0 0 0
11 Jaworski Adrian 0 0 0 0
10 Garshin Semen 1 0 1 0
88 Korchokha Robert 0 2 2 0
91 Orekhin Daniil 2 1 3 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
19 Niedlich Szymon 0 0 0 0
20 Podsiadło Łukasz 0 1 1 0
25 Troshin Vladislav 1 4 5 0
33 Kartoshkin Maxim 3 1 4 0
15 Minge Daniel 1 3 4 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
61 Borowicz Adrian 0 0 0 0
81 Jóźwiak Marcin 0 0 0 0
17 Śmieszek Bruno 0 0 0 2
21 Olszewski Dominik 0 0 0 0
8 Husak Piotr 0 1 1 0