Statystyki PZHL

2:1 d.

(1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0d)

Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    PGE Orlik Opole

  • Trener PGE Orlik Opole:

    Jacek Szopiński

  • Goście:

    Comarch Cracovia

  • Trener Comarch Cracovia:

    Rudolf Rohacek

  • Wynik:

    2:1 d. (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0d)

  • Data:

    2018-01-30

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    18:30

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    20:50

  • Lodowisko:

    Lodowisko Toropol MOSiR Opole

  • Sędzia główny:

    Michał Baca

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Michał Kogut, Sebastian Adamoszek

  • Widzów:

    500

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
0:1 13:45 -1

Kapica Damian Wajda Patryk, Dziubiński Krystian

1:1 15:45 EQ

Baranyk Milan Zatko Miroslav, Nowak Arkadiusz

2:1 63:19 EQ

Satek Michal Hoog Jonas, Zatko Miroslav

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
02:51 Domogała Adam Comarch Cracovia 2 Wysoki kij
12:41 Bryniczka Kasper Comarch Cracovia 2 Wysoki kij
22:16 Szydło Sebastian PGE Orlik Opole 2 Zahaczenie
46:55 Sznotala Łukasz PGE Orlik Opole 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
46:55 Urbanowicz Maciej Comarch Cracovia 2 Trzymanie
48:47 Szurowski Damian Comarch Cracovia 2 Zahaczenie
50:46 Rompkowski Mateusz Comarch Cracovia 2 Zahaczenie
57:16 Trandin Alexei PGE Orlik Opole 2 Przeszkadzanie

Składy

PGE Orlik Opole

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
35 Kieler Michał 63:00 37 36 1 97
31 Auzins Janis 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
72 Nowak Arkadiusz 0 1 1 0
6 Zatko Miroslav 0 2 2 0
25 Satek Michal 1 0 1 0
22 Hoog Jonas 0 1 1 0
80 Baranyk Milan 1 0 1 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
93 Sznotala Łukasz 0 0 0 2
24 Kostek Arkadiusz 0 0 0 0
11 Przygodzki Martin 0 0 0 0
87 Trandin Alexei 0 0 0 2
66 Meidl Radek 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
91 Bychawski Bartłomiej 0 0 0 0
19 Sordon Mateusz 0 0 0 0
78 Kisielewski Karol 0 0 0 0
16 Szydło Sebastian 0 0 0 2
37 Lorek Jarosław 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
44 Gawlik Maciej 0 0 0 0
23 Wąsiński Karol 0 0 0 0
61 Durac Ivan 0 0 0 0

Comarch Cracovia

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
31 Radziszewski Rafał 63:19 30 28 2 93
1 Luba Michael 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
4 Szurowski Damian 0 0 0 2
29 Dutka Rafał 0 0 0 0
99 Paczkowski Oliver 0 0 0 0
77 Da Costa Teddy 0 0 0 0
20 Domogała Adam 0 0 0 2

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
97 Rompkowski Mateusz 0 0 0 2
55 Noworyta Patryk 0 0 0 0
92 Urbanowicz Maciej 0 0 0 2
13 Bryniczka Kasper 0 0 0 2
84 Drzewiecki Filip 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
26 Kruczek Maciej 0 0 0 0
8 Wajda Patryk 0 1 1 0
91 Sinagl Petr 0 0 0 0
61 Dziubiński Krystian 0 1 1 0
95 Kapica Damian 1 0 1 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
9 Słaboń Damian 0 0 0 0
15 Zygmunt Paweł 0 0 0 0
23 Sztwiertnia Eryk 0 0 0 0