Statystyki PZHL

Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    MH Automatyka Gdańsk

  • Trener MH Automatyka Gdańsk:

    Andrej Kovalev

  • Goście:

    KS Unia Oświęcim

  • Trener KS Unia Oświęcim:

    Jiri Sejba

  • Wynik:

    2:3 (1:1, 1:1, 0:1)

  • Data:

    2018-01-05

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    18:30

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    20:30

  • Lodowisko:

    HWS Olivia-Gdańsk

  • Sędzia główny:

    Włodzimierz Marczuk

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Sławomir Szachniewicz, Wojciech Moszczyński

  • Widzów:

    2500

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
1:0 03:15 EQ

Steber Jan Polodna Petr, Vitek Josef

1:1 16:56 EQ

Tabacek Peter Kasperlik Martin, Haas Radim

1:2 20:44 EQ

Haas Radim Kasperlik Martin

2:2 34:18 EQ

Bilcik Vlastimil Samusenko Mikhail, Steber Jan

2:3 42:42 +1

Tabacek Peter Gębczyk Mateusz, Gabryś Jerzy

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
41:24 Mund Yannick MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2 Trzymanie

Składy

MH Automatyka Gdańsk

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
41 Gorodetsky Maxim 58:22 30 27 3 90
31 Witkowski Tomasz 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
5 Bilcik Vlastimil 1 0 1 0
23 Maciejewski Dawid 0 0 0 0
24 Steber Jan 1 1 2 0
11 Polodna Petr 0 1 1 0
73 Vitek Josef 0 1 1 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
3 Lehmann Oskar 0 0 0 0
64 Mund Yannick 0 0 0 2
16 Sherbakov Dmytro 0 0 0 0
10 Stasiewicz Jakub 0 0 0 0
88 Samusenko Mikhail 0 1 1 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
48 Dolny Kamil 0 0 0 0
8 Wysocki Partyk 0 0 0 0
81 Skutchan Adam 0 0 0 0
93 Pesta Filip 0 0 0 0
71 Marzec Szymon 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
76 Kantor Krzysztof 0 0 0 0
80 Różycki Kacper 0 0 0 0
7 Wrycza Wojciech 0 0 0 0

KS Unia Oświęcim

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
37 Fikrt Michal 60:00 30 28 2 93
70 Łazarz Witold 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
22 Vosatko Lubomir 0 0 0 0
4 Bezuska Peter 0 0 0 0
32 Piotrowicz Damian 0 0 0 0
7 Danecek Jan 0 0 0 0
12 Kowalówka Sebastian 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
23 Gębczyk Mateusz 0 1 1 0
17 Gabryś Jerzy 0 1 1 0
16 Haas Radim 1 1 2 0
55 Tabacek Peter 2 0 2 0
98 Kasperlik Martin 0 2 2 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
33 Saur Jakub 0 0 0 0
9 Paszek Kamil 0 0 0 0
10 Wanat Dariusz 0 0 0 0
81 Rufer Adam 0 0 0 0
21 Wojtarowicz Wojciech 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
8 Iwaniak Sebastian 0 0 0 0
84 Krzak Jakub 0 0 0 0
19 Lacheta Michał 0 0 0 0